14:00 PS

J Kernoghan Salvage 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Raymart 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Dennison JCB Winner Of One

16:00 PS

City Auctions Group 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

N F D Livestock 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Eoin Doyle Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Ballylinch Stud Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

T. Swaine & Sons Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. OToole & Company Solicitor... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Mervyn Sunderland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kavanagh Tarmac Ltd and C & C Build... Open

14:30 PS

Woodenbridge Hotel & Lodge & Mill H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Golden Anchor, Castletown Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

Beeches Stud and Winners Enclosure,... 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Kelkab Ltd & Dungans Daybreak, Tall... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Kenneally Steel Open

14:00 PS

Goffs and Glenview Stud Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Dave Allen Engineering & McDonnell ... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Weatherbys Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

The Shillelagh & District Hunt Than... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Slaney Foods Open

14:00 PS

Central House Shillelagh Winner Of One - Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Germaines Bar & Restaurant Baltingl... 7yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Sheridan-Colohan Insurances 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

7yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two