14:00 PS

J Kernoghan Salvage 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Raymart 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Dennison JCB Winner Of One

16:00 PS

City Auctions Group 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

N F D Livestock 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Pier Head Bar & Restaurant 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Dartfield 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Renvyle House Hotel & Resort and Ma... Open

16:00 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

The Galway Blazers Winner Of One

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

OConnor, Kennedy & Turtle and Tatte... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Drenagh Sawmills 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Royal Court Hotel Open

15:30 PS

Cunningham Covers Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

W. Oliver Exorna Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Autumn P2P Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Mares Open

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden