13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

PP Hogan Memorial Cross Country

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden - Nov Riders

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Farmers Hunt Race

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

Hunter Chase

14:20 PS

Thurles Racecourse Hunters Chase

13:00 PS

Confined Hunt Winners

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden