Members:
Join | Forgot your password?
Baileys Top RightTattersalls Top Right

Daily Pointers

Pointers for 23/05/18

Horse Time Course Race Type Distance
OUR KAEMPFER (IRE) 18:05 Southwell Hcap Chase 2m 7f 209y
9yo G OSCAR (IRE) - GRA-BRI (IRE) Jonathan Burke Charlie Longsdon
BALLYBOKER BREEZE (IRE) 18:05 Southwell Hcap Chase 2m 7f 209y
10yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - BALLYBOKER LADY (IRE) Brian Hughes Nicky Richards
COPPER WEST (IRE) 17:35 Southwell Hcap Chase 1m 7f 153y
7yo G WESTERNER (GB) - PRINTING COPPER (IRE) Jonathan Burke Tom George
EARLSHILL (IRE) 18:35 Southwell Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
7yo G MILAN (GB) - MRS MARPLES (IRE) Tom O'Brien Stuart Edmunds
GREY MONK (IRE) 20:05 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 209y
10yo G ALDERBROOK (GB) - THATS THE BOTHER (IRE) Nathan Moscrop Sara Ender
MAKE ME A FORTUNE (IRE) 20:05 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 209y
10yo G HERON ISLAND (IRE) - BIORA QUEEN (IRE) Jeremiah McGrath Steve Gollings
BOHER LAD (IRE) 20:05 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 209y
11yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - SHINDEESHARNICK (IRE) Stan Sheppard Alan Phillips
THE LION MAN (IRE) 20:05 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 7f 209y
8yo G LET THE LION ROAR (GB) - JUST SMART (IRE) Lorcan Murtagh Robin Dickin
BALLYTHOMAS (GB) 19:35 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
11yo G KAYF TARA (GB) - GREGALE (GB) Henry Brooke David Thompson
MISTER KALANISI (IRE) 19:35 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
9yo G KALANISI (IRE) - MAXIS GIRL (IRE) Nathan Moscrop Sara Ender
ISLE ROAD (IRE) 19:35 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
9yo G HERON ISLAND (IRE) - CORRIES REIN (IRE) Kielan Woods John David Riches
BENTONS LAD (GB) 19:35 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
7yo G BOLLIN ERIC (GB) - SPIRIT OF ECSTACY (GB) Miss Emma Todd Mark Walford
WEST TO CROSSGALES (IRE) 19:35 Southwell Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f 62y
7yo G WESTERNER (GB) - MOORESHILL BAY (IRE) Adam Pogson Charles Pogson
DELIVERINGPROMISES (IRE) 20:35 Southwell National Hunt Flat 1m 7f 153y
6yo G OSCAR (IRE) - MONANORE MUSIC (IRE) James Bowen Joanne Thomason-Murphy
WORK IN PROGRESS (IRE) 16:15 Warwick Hcap Chase 2m 54y
8yo G WESTERNER (GB) - PARSONS TERM (IRE) Conor Shoemark Dan Skelton
WESTERN CLIMATE (IRE) 14:40 Warwick Hcap Hurdle 3m 1f
9yo G WESTERNER (GB) - JO PEEKS (IRE) Sean Bowen Tom Weston
ROCKY'S TREASURE (IRE) 14:40 Warwick Hcap Hurdle 3m 1f
7yo G WESTERNER (GB) - FIDDLERS BAR (IRE) David Bass Kim Bailey
THE BOSS'S DREAM (IRE) 16:45 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
10yo G LUSO (GB) - MRS KICK (IRE) Bryony Frost Neil King
GUERRILLA TACTICS (IRE) 16:45 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
8yo G PRESENTING (GB) - KARENS FLIGHT (IRE) Nick Scholfield Jeremy Scott
SOUTHPORT (GB) 16:45 Warwick Hcap Chase 3m
6yo G ROBIN DES PRES (FR) - FIRST KATOUNE (FR) Sam Twiston-Davies Nigel Twiston-Davies
COMMODORE BARRY (IRE) 14:10 Warwick Hurdle 2m 3f
5yo G PRESENTING (GB) - SPECIFIEDRISK (IRE) David Bass Kim Bailey
MARCH IS ON (IRE) 14:10 Warwick Hurdle 2m 3f
5yo G GOLD WELL (GB) - SHANNON TIARA (IRE) Richie McLernon Jonjo O'Neill
BAILARICO (IRE) 15:55 Yarmouth Hcap Flat 1m 6f 17y
5yo G DUBAWI (IRE) - BAILA ME (GER) Edward Greatrex Warren Greatrex
ARTIC QUEST (IRE) 17:10 Wexford Hurdle 2m 4f
6yo G TRANS ISLAND (GB) - BACK THE QUEEN (IRE) Jonathan Moore J A Berry
CALDERONE (FR) 05/23/2018 G B By Balko (fr) - Quisiera (fr) WEXFORD 17:10
6yo G BALKO (FR) - QUISIERA (FR) Hurdle 2m 4f
PALLASKENRY (IRE) 17:10 Wexford Hurdle 2m 4f
6yo G OLDEN TIMES (GB) - MY LEHCAREVE (IRE) A E Lynch Henry De Bromhead
CUT EM DOWN (IRE) 17:10 Wexford Hurdle 2m 4f
5yo G GETAWAY (GER) - HARTWELL LAKE (IRE) J J Slevin Joseph Patrick O'Brien
WHITBER'S CHOICE (IRE) 17:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f
8yo M LORD NOBLE (IRE) - TURTLE DASH (IRE) J J Slevin Miss Elizabeth Doyle
REGAL D'ARGENT (IRE) 17:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f
6yo M KING'S THEATRE (IRE) - REGLE D'OR (FR) Paddy Kennedy Colin Bowe
CHESTNUT BRAVE (IRE) 17:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m 4f
6yo M DUBAI DESTINATION (USA) - MUSICAL ACCORD (IRE) Sean Flanagan J R Barry
RONAVA (IRE) 18:15 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
10yo G BLUEPRINT (IRE) - LONGUEVILLE QUEST (IRE) Donal McInerney R A Cotter
MR PICOTEE (IRE) 18:15 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
9yo G HERON ISLAND (IRE) - DOLLY LEWIS (GB) Mr J C Barry Vincent Laurence Halley
TIME IS TIME (IRE) 18:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
9yo G GOLAN (IRE) - MINNIE RAY (IRE) J J Slevin David Richard Barry
SHANTOU SISU (IRE) 18:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
6yo G SHANTOU (USA) - ROBERTA SUPREME (IRE) Roger Loughran W J Lanigan
PEGGY'S ACRE (IRE) 18:45 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
5yo M YEATS (IRE) - LORRAINE'S SECRET (IRE) A E Lynch Paul Stafford
GIRLY GIRL (IRE) 19:45 Wexford Chase 3m 1f 100y
9yo M GOLAN (IRE) - CLAN MUSIC (IRE) Robbie Power Ross O'Sullivan
CONSHARON BOY (IRE) 19:45 Wexford Chase 3m 1f 100y
8yo G ZAGREB (USA) - COOLAFANCY (IRE) Donal McInerney Terence O'Brien
FIRE IN HIS EYES (IRE) 19:45 Wexford Chase 3m 1f 100y
7yo G STOWAWAY (GB) - CARRIGEEN KOHLERIA (IRE) Jack Kennedy Gordon Elliott
KAGNEY (IRE) 19:45 Wexford Chase 3m 1f 100y
7yo G KALANISI (IRE) - CLONDALEE (IRE) Sean Flanagan Noel Meade
BAKERS STREET (GB) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
11yo G CENTRAL PARK (IRE) - OSCIETRA (GB) Miss J M Cook Paul Power
HARD BOUGHT (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
11yo G PERUGINO (USA) - WINTER SURPRISE (IRE) A E Lynch John J Walsh
BY THE BANKS (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
11yo G ALDERBROOK (GB) - ZARA'S VICTORY (IRE) Roger Loughran W J Lanigan
ZIPPORAH (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
11yo M MILLENARY (GB) - O' CONNELL (IRE) Barry Browne Miss Denise Marie O'Shea
DARK OUTSIDER (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
10yo G INDIAN DANEHILL (IRE) - SMOOTH VOYAGE (IRE) Danny Mullins James Daniel Dullea
SAMSON BILL (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
10yo G BRIAN BORU (GB) - CLASHBEG (IRE) Shane Mulcahy Denis Gerard Hogan
REBELION BOY (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
8yo G MILLENARY (GB) - NATIVE VICKY (IRE) Robbie Power Mrs John Harrington
BALLYKEA STAR (IRE) 20:15 Wexford Hcap Chase 2m
6yo M SOVIET STAR (USA) - BALLYKEA (IRE) Adam Short Francis J Flood
DORRELLS PIERJI (FR) 20:45 Wexford National Hunt Flat 2m 4f
5yo G COASTAL PATH (GB) - PLAYA PIERJI (FR) Mr P W Mullins W P Mullins
TAKE FIVE (IRE) 20:45 Wexford National Hunt Flat 2m 4f
5yo G ARAKAN (USA) - WORLD OF BALLET (IRE) Mr J P Berry J A Berry
OZZIE'S WAY (IRE) 20:45 Wexford National Hunt Flat 2m 4f
5yo G OSCAR (IRE) - STASHEDAWAY (IRE) Mr B O'Neill Denis Gerard Hogan
BOLD GESTURE (IRE) 20:45 Wexford National Hunt Flat 2m 4f
5yo G PRESENTING (GB) - PISTOL FLASH (IRE) Mr S Connor G T Hourigan
DREAM CAPTAIN (IRE) 20:45 Wexford National Hunt Flat 2m 4f
5yo G DOYEN (IRE) - DOLLY DREAMS (IRE) Mr S F O'Keeffe P F McEnery
FAIRY COURT (IRE) 19:15 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
12yo G COURT CAVE (IRE) - FAIRY SECRET (IRE) Katie O'Farrell Seamus O'Farrell
JOHNNY SUE (IRE) 19:15 Wexford Hcap Hurdle 2m
7yo G ALKAADHEM (GB) - FAHAN (IRE) A E Lynch William P Murphy
P2P Clothing
EU SIFPITMEuropean UnionOfig Fiontair Aitiuil
© Irish Point to Point Services Ltd, 2014. All rights reserved. Grangeclare West, Kilmeague, Naas, Co Kildare
Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy
Hosting and Development by HostIreland