14:00 PS

J Kernoghan Salvage 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Raymart 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Dennison JCB Winner Of One

16:00 PS

City Auctions Group 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

N F D Livestock 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Pier Head Bar & Restaurant 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Dartfield 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Renvyle House Hotel & Resort and Ma... Open

16:00 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

The Galway Blazers Winner Of One

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

OConnor, Kennedy & Turtle and Tatte... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Drenagh Sawmills 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Royal Court Hotel Open

15:30 PS

Cunningham Covers Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

W. Oliver Exorna Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Autumn P2P Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

13:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Jacksons Butcher Shop & Bakery 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Stonebridge Premium Feeds 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Islandbawn Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Glenpatrick Horseboxes Mares Open

15:30 PS

Move Right Therapy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Fleet Financial 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Hannon Travel Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

ITBA & Sherry Fitzgerald Reilly 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Boyd Stores 5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

15:00 PS

James Gogarty Stone Winner Of One

12:30 PS

Barnane Stud 4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Kenneally Family, Ballyheen 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Young Oil Ltd, Templemore 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Councillor Noel Coonan & JH Roche &... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Stapletons Bakery Mares Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Fitzpatricks Lounge, Clonmore 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Eoin Doyle Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Ballylinch Stud Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Maiden

STONEHALL (H)

12:30 PS

Brian Collins Bookmaker, Askeaton 4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Hallinans Bar, Askeaton 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

P J Dore Pumps & Irrigation Systems 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

ITM Ladies Open

15:00 PS

Stonehall Harriers Josh Sheahan & A... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Mikey Ryans Bar & Kitchen 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Farm Ed Ltd 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tim Bourke & Associates Ltd & Thoma... Mares Open

14:30 PS

Hotel Minella 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

The Committee 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

The Committee 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

The Committee Open

14:30 PS

The Committee 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:00 PS

Knockmullen House Stud & Wexford Hu... 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

NitroFert 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5yo+ Adjacent Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

The Tipperary Cheese Company 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition & Ballinroe I... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Local Trainers & Quinlan Transport Mares Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Lorcan ORiordan Farrier & Members o... Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Dew Valley Foods & Centenary Agri T... 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

T. Swaine & Sons Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. OToole & Company Solicitor... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Mervyn Sunderland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kavanagh Tarmac Ltd and C & C Build... Open

14:30 PS

Woodenbridge Hotel & Lodge & Mill H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Golden Anchor, Castletown Winner Of Two

DRUMLIN (H)

Cancelled
12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

Hunter Chase

15:40 PS

Buy Tickets Online And Save 3m Hunters Chase

12:05 PS

3m Cross Country

12:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Strangford Arms Hotel 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Dunlop Homes Ltd 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Wilsons Auctions Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Knotts Bakery Open

14:30 PS

BRG Autohub 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Wright Insurance & GAIN Equine Nutr... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Keating Horse Transport 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Neville Hotels Open 4yo+ (4yo Mdns Excl) (Banks Course)

14:00 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Ltd & Kilmore ... Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Inish Pebble Company Ltd 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Dave Clarkes Bar 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tim McAuliffe Tarmacadam 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Bruff Building Supplies Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Maurice Power Solicitors Mares Open (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Paul Leonard Construction 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Beeches Stud and Winners Enclosure,... 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Kelkab Ltd & Dungans Daybreak, Tall... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Kenneally Steel Open

14:00 PS

Goffs and Glenview Stud Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Dave Allen Engineering & McDonnell ... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Winner Of One

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Ladies Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

13:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Three

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

Hunter Chase

PS

2m6f Hunters Chase

Hunter Chase

PS

2m7f Maiden Hunter Chase

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

Winner Of One - Novice Riders

14:30 PS

7yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

BALLINAGORE (H)

12:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

KILLEAGH (H)

12:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Confined Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Mares Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

Winner Of Three

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

5yo+ Confined Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Farmers Hunt Race

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Confined Hunt Winners

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden - Nov Riders

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Open

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

7yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

7yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Ladies Open

16:30 PS

7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Gain Mares Final

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

Winner Of Two

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Open

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

Winners of Two - Geldings (4yo Mdns Excl)

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Ladies Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner of Two Adjacent

14:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

17:30 PS

Ladies Open

18:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

18:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

PS

4yo Maiden

PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

PS

Open

PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Ladies Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Two

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

17:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

18:00 PS

Ladies Open

18:30 PS

Winner of Three Geldings (4yo Mdns Excl)

19:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

17:00 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

16:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Ladies Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Three

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Open

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

17:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

18:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

18:30 PS

Mares Open

19:00 PS

Open

19:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One (4yo+) Geldings

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

7yo Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ladies Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

8yo+ Maiden