14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dungar Quality Oats & Liffey Mills 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Aidan Fitzgerald and Sam Curling 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Clifton Farm 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

B L Swagger & Seymour Kenny Open

16:30 PS

Cashel Fine Arts Peter Curling 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Triermore Stud 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Respa Beds & Olive Traynors Interio... 5yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

BD Flood & Sons Limited 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

McConnell Flynn OConnell Veterinary... Winner Of One - Novice Riders

16:30 PS

Allied Recycling 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Killyhevlin Hotel 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Open

16:00 PS

Wright Concrete Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Fermanagh Harriers Hunt Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Milestone Stables 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Monbeg Stables 5yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Baltimore Stables & Ballyboy Stable... 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Wilsons Auctions 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Winner Of One

16:00 PS

JCB 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Topping Meats 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

My Dream Boat 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

My Dream Boat 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Compas Stallions Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Starfield Stud Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

Compas Equine 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Northern Excavators Ltd Open

16:00 PS

Alexander Mills 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

Gortnamoney Farm Mares Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Pier Head Bar & Restaurant 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ocean Hygiene & Michael Cooney & So... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Galway Races Committee Open

16:00 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

The V.P. Shields Memorial Winner Of One

13:30 PS

ITBA 4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Aidan Fitzgerald & Sam Curling Hors... 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Dairygold Pegus Horse Feeds Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Michael Flynn Construction 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Harkin & Associates Auctioneers & V... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland & Maddybenny Co... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

The Millar Family Open

15:30 PS

Royal Court Hotel Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Gormley's Pharmacy & Jazz Horses 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Brian Dunning Farrier 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Hugh Campbell Solicitor 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Homeland Agri & Farm Store Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Sean Dunning Victuallers 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

O Roarke Bros Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

John Thompson & Sons 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Stonebridge Feeds Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Islandbawn 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Ire Well Pallets & Chris Hatton 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Ad Man Steel Sheds & Connollys Red ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Winner Of One

15:00 PS

Kenneth Davis Tree Removal Mares Open

15:30 PS

Durkan Construction & Casey Enterpr... 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Dore & Co Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

15:00 PS

Friends of the Point-to-Point Winner Of One

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

KILKENNY (F)

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Mares Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

Hunter Chase

PS

Mares Maiden Hunters Chase

PS

Maiden Hunters Chase

PS

Hunters Chase

PS

Mares Pt-to-Pt Bumper

PS

Geldings Pt-to-Pt Bumper

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open 4yo+ (4yo Mdns Excl) (Banks Course)

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

STONEHALL (H)

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Open

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Ladies Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Three

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

12:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

PS

Hunters Chase

Hunter Chase

PS

Maiden Hunters Chase