13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Open

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

PS

Tetratema Perpetual Cup

13:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

7yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

Hunter Chase

PS

Hunters Chase

13:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

7yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

PS

Maiden Hunters Chase

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Ladies Open

16:30 PS

7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Gain Mares Final

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden