14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Pier Head Bar & Restaurant 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Dartfield 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Renvyle House Hotel & Resort and Ma... Open

16:00 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

The Galway Blazers Winner Of One

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

OConnor, Kennedy & Turtle and Tatte... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Drenagh Sawmills 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Royal Court Hotel Open

15:30 PS

Cunningham Covers Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

W. Oliver Exorna Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Autumn P2P Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Jacksons Butcher Shop & Bakery 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Stonebridge Premium Feeds 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Islandbawn Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Glenpatrick Horseboxes Mares Open

15:30 PS

Move Right Therapy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Eoin Doyle Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Ballylinch Stud Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Knockmullen House Stud & Wexford Hu... 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

NitroFert 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5yo+ Adjacent Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

The Tipperary Cheese Company 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition & Ballinroe I... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Local Trainers & Quinlan Transport Mares Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Lorcan ORiordan Farrier & Members o... Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Dew Valley Foods & Centenary Agri T... 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

T. Swaine & Sons Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. OToole & Company Solicitor... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Mervyn Sunderland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kavanagh Tarmac Ltd and C & C Build... Open

14:30 PS

Woodenbridge Hotel & Lodge & Mill H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Golden Anchor, Castletown Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Strangford Arms Hotel 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Dunlop Homes Ltd 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Wilsons Auctions Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Knotts Bakery Open

14:30 PS

BRG Autohub 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Wright Insurance & GAIN Equine Nutr... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Keating Horse Transport 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Neville Hotels Open 4yo+ (4yo Mdns Excl) (Banks Course)

14:00 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Ltd & Kilmore ... Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Inish Pebble Company Ltd 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Dave Clarkes Bar 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tim McAuliffe Tarmacadam 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Bruff Building Supplies Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Maurice Power Solicitors Mares Open (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Paul Leonard Construction 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Goffs 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Local Trainers, Powers Pub & Bobby ... Winner Of One

13:30 PS

ITBA & Whytemount Stud 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

ITM & Belmont Equine Ladies Open

14:30 PS

Hotel Minella 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Chanceit.ie 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Johnnys Foodstore and Restaurant, W... 5yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Ml & Shane ORiordan Hauliers Waterg... Open- Novice Riders

13:30 PS

Noel Loftus Flooring Ltd 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Buckleys Bar, Whitechurch, Diarmuid... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Gallaghers Gastro Pub, McCurtain St... Mares Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Three

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

Costello Family 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition & Gort Co Op ... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

John ODonnell General Merchant & Cl... Open

15:00 PS

Kerry Co Op & The Pier Head Bar and... Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Kilnacrandy Farm & Clare Road Tyres 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Arctic Tack Stud 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Nitrofert 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Cooney Furlong 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

A Cairnduff & Sons Ltd 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

The CAB Group Open

15:00 PS

Old Manor Mill Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Greenville Electrical 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tinnakill House 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

The Old Road Stud & GAIN Equine Nut... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Coolmore Stud National Hunt Divisio... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Rathbarry & Glenview Stud Open

16:00 PS

The Goulding Family & The John Conn... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Gouldings & High Design Askeaton 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Heiniken 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Kerry Agri & Fitzsinage Printers Open

15:00 PS

Rusal Aughinish & P J Dore Ltd 6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Stonehall Harriers & Adare Heritage 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

The Underwriting Exchange 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Devenish Nutrition Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

Gannons City Recovery Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

Lougher Stables & ITBA 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

The Considine Family 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Coolagown Stud & Shinnicks Spar 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Rathbarry Stud & Tattersalls Irelan... 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Coolmore & Grange Stud & Amber Serv... Open

14:00 PS

Riordans Supervalu Mares Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Glenview Stud & McCarthy Insurance ... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition & The quays T... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Cavan Developments 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Quinns of Baltinglass Farmers Hunt Race

14:30 PS

Mongey Communications Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Jacqueline McManus Solicitors 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Dublin Products Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Gaelic Plant Hire 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Specialist Cars & Hunters Anon Synd... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

John Durkan Memorial Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

John R Fitzpatrick Agricultural Con... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Fitzpatrick Gallagher McEvoy Solici... Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Kent Carty Solicitors & Frank and M... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

John M. Foley Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Innovotec 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Duninga Gallops 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Connollys RedMills Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Goresbridge Bloodstock Sales 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

The Padge Berry and Moortown Stud 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Slaney Foods 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Hearne Line Marking Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Rostoonstown Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

IRE Wel Pallets & INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Pegus Horse Feed (Pegus Qualifier) 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Glanbia 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Coolmore Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Coolagown Stud & West Waterford Hun... Open

16:00 PS

Hornibrooks Garage & Jerry O'Keeffe... 5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Gamut & Altruistic at Rosshill Farm 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

The Equine Warehouse 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

William Donnellan M.F.H. (NGH) Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Oranmore Lodge Hotel 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Flannerys Hotel, Galway 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

McNamara Construction 7yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

H Miskimmin Ltd 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Ians School of Motoring Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

Morrow Tyres Winner Of One

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Topline Burtons - Kanturk 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Sygma Automation Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Farm First Insurance 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Collins Bros. Garage, Liscarroll 6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Exors of late Dr. R.J Sheehy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Singletons of Hollyhill 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Kenilworth House Stud 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Hotel Minella & Skehanagh Stables 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Kirby Pharmacy 4Cyte GEL & Pat Doyl... Ladies Open

16:30 PS

Camas Park & Summerhill Stud 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Gain Mares Final

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

Winner Of Two

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Ladies Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

PS

4yo Maiden

PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

PS

Open

PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Three

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Open

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

This is a test Open

12:00 PS

This is a test 4yo Maiden