13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Gormleys Pharmacy & Tattersalls Ire... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Philip Tweedie & Co. 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

The Inn on the Coast Open (4yo+)

15:30 PS

Royal Court Hotel Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Eurospar, Coleraine 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Paul Fay Bookmaker 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Irish Netting Systems & Reilly Stru... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Quinns Supply Stores Ltd. Winner Of Three

14:00 PS

Rawles Bar & Lounge Open (4yo+)

14:30 PS

The McCoppin Family 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Sam Russell Bloodstock 5yo+Confined Maiden

13:30 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Hinchys Garage Open

14:30 PS

Kirbys Pharmacy Winner Of Three

15:00 PS

Pegus Horse Feed 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Arctic Tack Stud 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Gain 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Nitrofert 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:30 PS

Gain Feeds and the Vaughan Family 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Hanleys Butchers 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Bluegrass Horse Feeds & Munster Van... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden - Nov Riders

15:00 PS

Amber Oil & John McSweeney Livestoc... Open

15:30 PS

CrossMore Tyre Recycling Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Rathbarry Stud & Dairygold 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Armstrong Auctions 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Anonymous Generous Supporter Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Stephen Magee & William McDowell Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

Foley Timber & Radley Engineering 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Gain Horse Feeds, Dairygold & Denis... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Jimmy Linehan Transport, The Swallo... 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

The Village Inn Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

The Local Bars - Cotters, Ahernes &... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Conduit standing at Tullyraine Hous... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Alexander Mills Open

16:30 PS

Dalzells Electrical 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Wilsons Auctions Winner Of Three

14:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Joseph A Murphy Memorial Race 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ashbourne Meats 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Abbeyleix Manor Hotel Mares Open

16:30 PS

Park Engineering and Erkina Vet Cli... Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

McLoughlins Super Valu 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

Baltimore Stables 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Lance Bloodstock Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Peter Nolan Bloodstock & John McGra... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Target Fertilisers Open

16:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

The Glue Pot 6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Jimmy Neville Memorial Race 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

ITM & Liffey Mills Ladies Open

16:00 PS

Bike Park Ireland, Fairymaount Farm... Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

Dr. John Memorial Race 8yo+ Maiden