12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Goffs UK 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

OFarrell Meats & Mary Ryan 6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kepak Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Hurleys SuperValu 6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

East Cork Oil 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Arctic Tack Stud 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Nitrofert 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Cooney Furlong 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Kilmurray Hardware 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Tom Malone Bloodstock 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills & ITBA 6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Dunnes Stores & Tullamore Agri 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

DPD Mares Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Kenilworth House Stud 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Hotel Minella & Skehanagh Stables 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Kirby Pharmacy 4Cyte GEL & Pat Doyl... Ladies Open

16:30 PS

Camas Park & Summerhill Stud 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner of Two Adjacent

14:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

KILLULTAGH, OLD ROCK & CHICHESTER (F)

Cancelled
16:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

17:30 PS

Ladies Open

18:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

18:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

17:00 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ladies Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

8yo+ Maiden