12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

P OFarrell & Mary Ryan 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

AMAC 6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

East Cork Oil Company Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Hurleys SuperValu 6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Kepak 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Arctic Tack Stud 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Gain 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Nitrofert 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Liambuckleycarsales.com 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Carey Glass Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills Ladies Open

15:00 PS

Local Trainers 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Millerect Ltd 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Kepak & The Walsh Family 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

Goffs UK, Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills & ITBA 6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Rathbarry & Glenview Stud & B D Flo... 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Midland Veterinary, Tullamore Mares Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Kenilworth House Stud 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Hotel Minella & Skehanagh Stables 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

ITM, Kirbys Pharmacy & Pat Doyle Ladies Open

16:30 PS

Norton Engineering & Plant Hire, Ca... 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Joseph A Murphy Memorial Race 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ashbourne Meats 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Abbeyleix Manor Hotel Mares Open

16:30 PS

Park Engineering and Erkina Vet Cli... Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

McLoughlins Super Valu 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Topping Meats Winner of Two Adjacent

14:30 PS

Albert Bartlett 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Wilson Auctions Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Islandbawn Open

16:00 PS

Fleet Financial 6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

John Thompson & Sons 7yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Richard Trimble Adjacent Hunt Race

15:30 PS

SpanWright 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Erne Insurance Open

16:30 PS

RTD Crawford Ltd Mares Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

Killyhevlin Hotel 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

The Celtic Ross Hotel 4yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

OLeary Insurance Group 4yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Glasslyn Veterinary Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Higgins & Co Catering Solutions 6yo Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Johnson & Perrott Motor Group 6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:30 PS

The Good Fish Company 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

The Glue Pot 6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Jimmy Neville Memorial Race 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

ITM & Liffey Mills Ladies Open

16:00 PS

Bike Park Ireland, Fairymaount Farm... Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

Dr. John Memorial Race 8yo+ Maiden