14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Eoin Doyle Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Ballylinch Stud Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

T. Swaine & Sons Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. OToole & Company Solicitor... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Mervyn Sunderland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kavanagh Tarmac Ltd and C & C Build... Open

14:30 PS

Woodenbridge Hotel & Lodge & Mill H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Golden Anchor, Castletown Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

Goffs UK January Sale 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Goffs UK January Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Goffs UK January Sale & Pegus 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Singletons SuperValu Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

The Committee 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

The Committee 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

12:30 PS

Dave Dennehy & Family 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Goffs UK January P2P Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Brookfield Leisure Centre Open

14:00 PS

W & M Kiely Ltd 6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

All Plast Engineering Ltd Winner Of One

15:00 PS

Dan Donovan & Co Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Weatherbys Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

The Shillelagh & District Hunt Than... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Slaney Foods Open

14:00 PS

Central House Shillelagh Winner Of One - Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Germaines Bar & Restaurant Baltingl... 7yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Sheridan-Colohan Insurances 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Arctic Tack Stud 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Nitrofert 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Cooney Furlong 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Horse & Hound Hotel 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

A Cairnduff & Sons Ltd 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

The CAB Group Open

15:00 PS

Old Manor Mill Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Greenville Electrical 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tinnakill House 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

The Old Road Stud & GAIN Equine Nut... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Coolmore Stud National Hunt Divisio... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Rathbarry & Glenview Stud Open

16:00 PS

The Goulding Family & The John Conn... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition & The Vaughan... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Hanleys Butchers Mitchelstown 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Bluegrass Horse Feeds & Munster Van... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden - Nov Riders

14:30 PS

John McSweeney Livestock Haulier & ... Open

15:00 PS

Crossmore Tyre Recycling & STR Scra... Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Rathbarry Stud & Dairygold 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

Bluegrass & Dengie 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Robert McCoubrey Memorial Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Stephen Magee & William McDowell Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:30 PS

INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Gamut & Altruistic at Rosshill Farm 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

The Equine Warehouse 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

William Donnellan M.F.H. (NGH) Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Oranmore Lodge Hotel 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Flannerys Hotel, Galway 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

McNamara Construction 7yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Kenilworth House Stud 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Hotel Minella & Skehanagh Stables 6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Kirby Pharmacy 4Cyte GEL & Pat Doyl... Ladies Open

16:30 PS

Camas Park & Summerhill Stud 7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Open

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Ladies Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

17:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

17:00 PS

Mares Winner Of One

17:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

20:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

18:30 PS

Mares Open

19:00 PS

Open

19:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden