14:00 PS

Compas Stallions (My Dream Boat) 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Jacksons Butcher Shop & Bakery 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Stonebridge Premium Feeds 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Islandbawn Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

Glenpatrick Horseboxes Mares Open

15:30 PS

Move Right Therapy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Gain Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Eoin Doyle Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Ballylinch Stud Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

T. Swaine & Sons Ltd 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. OToole & Company Solicitor... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Mervyn Sunderland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Kavanagh Tarmac Ltd and C & C Build... Open

14:30 PS

Woodenbridge Hotel & Lodge & Mill H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Golden Anchor, Castletown Winner Of Two

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Wright Insurance & GAIN Equine Nutr... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Keating Horse Transport 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Neville Hotels Open 4yo+ (4yo Mdns Excl) (Banks Course)

14:00 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Ltd & Kilmore ... Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Inish Pebble Company Ltd 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Dave Clarkes Bar 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tim McAuliffe Tarmacadam 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Bruff Building Supplies Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Maurice Power Solicitors Mares Open (Nov Rdrs)

14:30 PS

Paul Leonard Construction 6yo+ Maiden

11:00 PS

Hurleys SuperValu Midleton 4yo Mares Maiden

11:30 PS

Hickey Bros Precast & Ryall OMahone... 4yo Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Powers Gold Label 5yo Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

B&J Consultants & Cliffords Bar, Bu... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

Leahys Open Farm & Hennessy Family ... Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

East Cork Oil 5yo+ Mares Maiden

BALLINAGORE (H)

12:30 PS

Moses Coffey, L&M Motors, Jason Kel... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Donnchadh Doyle 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

BHA Construction Ltd & Ballyhuskard Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Casey Concrete & Denis Murphy 6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Pat & Gavin Rossiter 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Goffs Thyestes Chase January 23rd G... 5yo+Confined Maiden

12:30 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Armstrong Auctions 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

G. Curran & Co Ltd - Accountants Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Patrick Turley Kingsfield Stables Open

14:30 PS

Irish National Steeplechase Committ... 6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

F. S. Herron 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Water Rock Golf Course 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

OConnell Group 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Jerry McCarthy Carrigtwohill Shoppi... Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Brown Island Stables 5yo+ Confined Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:00 PS

Midleton Park Hotel & Jack Spratts ... Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Norman Walsh and Guilders Bar 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

The Underwriting Exchange 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Devenish Nutrition Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

Gannons City Recovery Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

Lougher Stables & ITBA 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

The Considine Family 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

The Mullan Family Confined Hunt Winners

13:30 PS

McKinney Motors 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Donnelly Brothers Dungannon 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Armagh Construction Ltd Open

15:00 PS

WHR Accountants Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Philip White Tyres 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Gaelic Plant Hire 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Specialist Cars & Hunters Anon Synd... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

John Durkan Memorial Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

John R Fitzpatrick Agricultural Con... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Fitzpatrick Gallagher McEvoy Solici... Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Kent Carty Solicitors & Frank and M... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs UK Aintree Sale 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

John M. Foley Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Innovotec 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Duninga Gallops 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Connollys RedMills Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Goresbridge Bloodstock Sales 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

The Padge Berry and Moortown Stud 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Slaney Foods 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Hearne Line Marking Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Rostoonstown Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

IRE Wel Pallets & INHS Committee 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Pegus Horse Feed (Pegus Qualifier) 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Glanbia 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Coolmore Stud Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Coolagown Stud & West Waterford Hun... Open

16:00 PS

Hornibrooks Garage & Jerry O'Keeffe... 5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

ITBA & The Walsh Family 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Midland Veterinary Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Glenwood, Tullamore 7yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Coolmore & B D Flood Ladies Open

15:00 PS

Dunnes Stores 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

KEPAK 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

IRE Wel Pallets 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Cooney Furlong Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Goffs UK 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Nitrofert 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Ballywalter Bloodstock 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

Winner Of Two

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of Two

16:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Ladies Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo+Confined Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

17:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden