14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Brian OConnell Chasefield Stables P... 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Sea Moon and Jukebox Jury at Burgag... 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Hunting Horn at Castlefield Stud 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Golfing at Gowran Park Open

16:30 PS

Global Home Improvements & INHSC Su... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

Goffs 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Cavan Developments 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Quinns of Baltinglass Farmers Hunt Race

15:30 PS

Mongey Communications Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Jacqueline McManus Solicitors & INH... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Dublin Products Ltd 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale Adjacent Hunt Race

15:00 PS

SpanWright 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Erne Insurance Open

16:00 PS

RTD Crawford Mares Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Killyhevlin Hotel 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Spring Sale 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

ITBA 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Diageo Ladies Open

16:00 PS

INHSC Supporting Point-to-Points Winner Of Three

16:30 PS

Mannok 6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Brian Dunning Farrier 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Hugh Campbell Solicitor 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

INHSC Supporting Point-to-Points 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Sean Dunning Victuallers Open

16:30 PS

O Roarke Bros 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale Honeysuckle 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

The Considine Family & ITBA 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

The Underwriting Exchange, INHSC Su... 5yo Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale Honeysuckle 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

eCOMM Merchant Solutions 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Keoghs Crisps & INHSC Supporting Po... 5yo Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 4yo Maiden - Auction

12:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Hayes Stud & INHSC Supporting Point... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition 5yo Geldings Maiden

KILLULTAGH, OLD ROCK & CHICHESTER (F)

Cancelled
14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Mares Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

KILLULTAGH, OLD ROCK & CHICHESTER (F)

Cancelled
16:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

Winner Of One

17:30 PS

Ladies Open

18:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

18:30 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale Honeysuckle 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition & QR Associat... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

INHSC Supporting Point-to-Points & ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale Honeysuckle 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Derby Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale Honeysuckle 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

INHSC Supporting Point to Points & ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Winner Of One

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Open

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:00 PS

Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

7yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

15:30 PS

7yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

13:00 PS

Confined Hunt Winners

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Farmers Hunt Race

14:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Mares Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

7yo+Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

15:30 PS

Winner Of Three

Hunter Chase

16:15 PS

Naas Hunters Chase

12:30 PS

Moses Coffey, L&M Motors, Jason Kel... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Donnchadh Doyle Monbeg Syndicate, M... 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

INHSC & James & Ellen Doyle Baltimo... Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Cormac Doyle Monbeg Farm Racing Par... 6yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Colin Bowe Milestone Racing Partner... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Casey Concrete, Kenny Fuels, Paulin... 5yo+Confined Maiden

12:30 PS

Weatherbys Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Slaney Foods Open

14:00 PS

The John F. Kenny Memorial Winner Of One - Novice Riders

14:30 PS

The INHS Committee 7yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Sheridan-Colohan Insurances 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Brian Collins Bookmaker Askeaton 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

P J Dore & Company Ltd & Josh Sheeh... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Aidan Fitzgerald Trainer - Cobajay ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Sam Curling & Stonehall Harriers Hu... Mares Open

14:30 PS

INHS Committee & Cois Sionna Desmon... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Local Trainers - Eoin Doyle, Philip... 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Club House Hotel and Gerry & Dermot... Winner Of Two

13:30 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition - GAIN Mares ... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

ITM & Clonmel Oil Ladies Open

14:30 PS

Hotel Minella 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Compas Stallions 4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

My Dream Boat 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland November NH Sal... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Declan Gannon Building Ltd 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland George Mernagh ... Winner Of One

14:30 PS

Colorman 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

11:00 PS

Jukebox Jury & Sea Moon at Burgage ... 4yo Mares Maiden

11:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

Friends of Carlow Farmers 5yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

Ballinaboley Plant Hire Ltd. 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Boomerang.ie Open- Novice Riders

13:30 PS

Walshs Homevalue Hardware 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Brian Collins Bookmaker Askeaton 4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

P J Dore & Company Ltd 5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Aidan Fitzgerald Trainer - Cobajay ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Sam Curling Trainer - Skehanagh Sta... Mares Open

15:00 PS

INHS Committee and Moig South Point... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Limited 4yo Maiden - Auction

13:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition - GAIN Mares ... 5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Inish Pebble Company Ltd 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Neville Hotels Open 4yo+ (Banks Course)

14:30 PS

Kilmore Potatoes Limited 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Doran W. O Toole Solicitors & Sheri... 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Frank Redmond, Mervyn Sunderland, B... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Mill House Veterinary, Peter Somers... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

The Rug Hub, ECT Sand & Gravel & Gl... Open

15:00 PS

A. Farrar (Armtrac & Tumosan tracto... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Peter Nolan Bloodstock 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition - Gain Mares ... 5yo+ Adjacent Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Winner Of One

14:00 PS

Ballywalter Farms Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

NolanTransport.com 6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

Dave Clarkes Bar 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Tim McAuliffe Tarmacadam 5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Bruff Building Supplies Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Maurice Power Solicitors Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Paul Leonard Construction 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

GAIN Equine Nutrition 5&6yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

John Joseph Hanlon 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Gowran Park Racecourse and Golf Cou... Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

Mallwood Ltd Open- Novice Riders

15:00 PS

Aidan Fitzgerald & Tommy Newton 6yo+ Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Dore & Co Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Devenish Nutrition Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

15:00 PS

Friends of the Point-to-Point Winner Of One

13:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

13:30 PS

Ire Well Pallets & Chris Hatton 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Ad Man Steel Sheds & Connollys Red ... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Cooney Furlong Grain Winner Of One

15:00 PS

Kenneth Davis Tree Removal Mares Open

15:30 PS

Durkan Construction & Casey Enterpr... 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Brian Dunning Farrier 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Hugh Campbell Solicitor 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Homeland Agri & Farm Store Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Sean Dunning Victuallers 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

O Roarke Bros Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

14:00 PS

Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Mares Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland & Maddybenny Co... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

The Millar Family Open

15:30 PS

Royal Court Hotel Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Gormley's Pharmacy & Jazz Horses 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

My Dream Boat 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

My Dream Boat 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Compas Stallions Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Starfield Stud Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

Compas Equine 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Killyhevlin Hotel 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Open

16:00 PS

Wright Concrete Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Fermanagh Harriers Hunt Committee 6yo+ Geldings Maiden