14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Winner Of One

16:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Galileo Chrome at Compas Stallions 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Compas Stallions Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Galileo Chrome, the St Leger Winner 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Compas Stallions Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

Galileo Chrome - ClassicDating 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Gortnamoney Farm & Tattersalls Irel... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Dennison JCB 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Northern Excavators Ltd Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Wilsons Auctions 6yo+ Maiden

16:30 PS

Alexander Mills Mares Winner Of Two

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

The Vincent Shields Memorial Race 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills & Michael Coone... Open

16:00 PS

INHSC & Westport Equipment 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

16:30 PS

Connacht Tribune Winner Of One

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

14:00 PS

OConnor, Kennedy & Turtle and Tatte... 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

A Diamond & Son Timber Ltd 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Kellys, Portrush Open

15:30 PS

Royal Court Hotel Winner Of Three

16:00 PS

Kennys Eurospar, Coleraine 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

The Winners Enclosure Bookmakers 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Coolattin Mares Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Shillelagh Hunt Open

16:30 PS

Thank You to Landowners 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs UK Autumn Sale 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Hugh J Campbell & Co Solicitors 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Sean Shortall International Transpo... Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Brian Dunning Farrier Services & Se... 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

ORoarke Bros Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

13:00 PS

Jacksons Butcher Shop & Bakery 4yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls NH 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Waste Collection Services 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Barclay Communications Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Move Right Therapy 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

Tattersalls NH 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

Dore & Co Solicitors 5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Bective Stud Open- Novice Riders

14:00 PS

Bar Racing Club 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Supporters of the Meath Hunt & Tara... 5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls NH Winner Of One

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

Tattersalls NH 4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Lake Tour Stables 5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Vincent Halley Racing 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills Open

15:00 PS

Tramore Racecourse 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

13:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

Winner Of Two