Kilmallock - 18/04/2010

5yo Geldings Maiden

print
No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree / Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

5069-6

GEORGIE (GB)
28 Mar 2010 Loughrea sh 5&6yo Geld Mdn R P Geoghegan 2-3/1 6th 28L KILTARTAN (IRE)
31 Jul 2009 Galway sh Flt W J Lee -50/1 9th 60L Bahrain Storm
17 Jun 2009 Fairyhouse s Flt Mr M Fahey -20/1 6th 13½L Gratified
04 Jun 2009 Tipperary g NHF Mr R P Geoghegan -14/1 11th 49L Blackstairmountain
24 May 2009 Ballinrobe s NHF Mr R P Geoghegan -14/1 5th 11½L Rigour Back Bob
(17yo CH G) (21)
BEST OF THE BESTS – SILVER PEAK (SILLERY)

12st 0lbs

5069-6

H = M.O. Cullinane

O = M.O. Cullinane

2

33P-4P4

WESTERN BEAU (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Loughrea sh 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn R P Geoghegan 3-4/1 4th 15L MANUCHO (IRE)
14 Mar 2010 Belclare g 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn R P Geoghegan 3-4/1 PU CHARMING LAD (IRE)
24 Jan 2010 Nenagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn R P Geoghegan 5-8/1 4th 28L MONBEG DUDE (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn R P Geoghegan 4-5/1 PU NATIVE GALLERY (IRE)
08 Nov 2009 Rockfield s 4yo Mdn R P Geoghegan 3-5/1 3rd 1L PORTRAIT KING (IRE)
(17yo B G) (21)
NORWICH – NATIVE BEAU (BE MY NATIVE)

12st 0lbs

33P-4P4

H = M.O. Cullinane

O = M.O. Cullinane

3 DE

PP-

BACKHOMEINDERRY (IRE)
01 Jun 2009 Ballingarry gy 4yo Geld Mdn R P Quinlan 4-6/1 PU ESTATES RECOVERY (IRE)
26 Apr 2009 Dromahane sh 4yo Mdn J A Ryan 3-4/1 PU EMBRACING CHANGE (IRE)
(17yo B G) (321)
OSCAR – FOYLE WANDERER (SUPREME LEADER)

12st 0lbs

PP-

H = Roisin Hickey

O = R. Hickey

4 DE

P-7

MIZEN STORM (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Loughrea sh 5&6yo Geld Mdn R O'Sullivan 3-4/1 7th 32L KILTARTAN (IRE)
05 Apr 2009 Tattersalls gf 4yo Mdn A T Duff 2-7/2 PU BOBBY EWING (IRE)
(17yo B G) (21)
OSCAR – BONDI STORM (GLACIAL STORM)

12st 0lbs

P-7

H = Roisin Hickey

O = R. Hickey

5 DE

4

AREUWITMENOW (IRE)
31 Mar 2010 Inch s 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 4-6/1 4th 6L TOBELUCKYENOUGH (GB)
(17yo B G) (18)
BENEFICIAL – CLONARTIC (BE MY NATIVE)

12st 0lbs

4

H = Colin Bowe

O = Milestone Syndicate

6 DE

5-3

DONTUPSETTHERHYTHM (IRE)
13 Mar 2010 Kirkistown f 5yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 3-5/1 3rd 1L FLEMINGO DOMINGO (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn B O'Neill 3-7/2 5th 11L FOOT THE BILL (GB)
(17yo B BR G) (36)
ANSHAN – WHATALADY (EXECUTIVE PERK)

12st 0lbs

5-3

H = Colin Bowe

O = Donal O'Gorman

7

P

BROTHER BEN (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Lisronagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn J P Kiely 3-4/1 PU ON THE FRINGE (IRE)
(17yo B G) (21)
NORWICH – NOBLE MELODY (THE NOBLE PLAYER)

12st 0lbs

P

H = Philip Fenton

O = John Fenton

8 DE

FAIR OF CAPPAMORE (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
OSCAR – QUINNSBORO ICE (GLACIAL STORM)

12st 0lbs

H = Philip Fenton

O = Philip Fenton

9

F6-

DUALLA LORD (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn G M Mangan 6-8/1 6th 14L FOOT THE BILL (GB)
29 Mar 2009 Liscarroll gy 4yo Mdn C W Fennessy 7-10/1 F PEDDLERS CROSS (IRE)
(17yo GR G) (140)
LORD AMERICO – MARTHAS PRAYER (ROSELIER)

12st 0lbs

F6-

H = David Edward Finn

O = David Finn

10

P4-44F

SERGEANT DICK (IRE)
21 Mar 2010 Lismore gy 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 4-7/1 F TALES TO TELL (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Dromahane gy 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn R P Quinlan 7-10/1 4th 2L TEAFORTHREE (IRE)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J C Tyner 5-7/1 4th Dist ASK THE THATCHER (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 7-10/1 4th 8L NATIVE GALLERY (IRE)
01 Jun 2009 Ballingarry gy 4yo Geld Mdn D Murphy 6-8/1 PU FORESTSIDE (IRE)
(17yo B G) (28)
LORD OF APPEAL – DARAWADDA (KASMAYO)

12st 0lbs

P4-44F

H = David Edward Finn

O = David Cotter

11

ELLERTON LAD (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
LUSO – INSAN BROOK (INSAN)

12st 0lbs

H = Norman Lee

O = A. Murray

12

4-4

SURVIVAL (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Quakerstown s 5yo Geld Mdn J J King 3-6/1 4th 20L CROAN ROCK (IRE)
09 May 2009 Athlacca sh 4yo Geld Mdn J T Carroll 3-5/1 4th 19L AL FEROF (FR)
(17yo CH G) (14)
MOSCOW SOCIETY – SCARLET RIVER (OVER THE RIVER)

12st 0lbs

4-4

H = Norman Lee

O = M. Burke

13

FP-4P

ALL THE FIVES (IRE)
21 Mar 2010 Ballyragget gy 5yo Geld Mdn J D O'Meara 8-10/1 PU FAIRWOOD MASSINI (IRE)
28 Feb 2010 Durrow sh 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J D O'Meara 6/1-8/1 4th 23L IMPERIAL POLICY (USA)
10 May 2009 Lisronagh gy 4yo Geld Mdn M Scallan 8-10/1 PU VIKING VISITOR (IRE)
08 Mar 2009 H and J h 4yo Mdn R O Harding 4-6/1 F FOR NON STOP (IRE)
(17yo B G) (28)
TURTLE ISLAND – SPARKLING LIGHT (TORENAGA)

12st 0lbs

FP-4P

H = Eamonn O'Donovan

O = Liam O'Donovan

14

P

CLONEEN LAD (IRE)
21 Mar 2010 Ballyragget gy 5yo Geld Mdn J D O'Meara 6-10/1 PU BALLYHIHO (IRE)
(17yo B G) (28)
HIGH-RISE – CRACKINGHAM (TRIMMINGHAM)

12st 0lbs

P

H = Eamonn O'Donovan

O = Mary O'Donovan

15

PF-6

FIRSTCLASS CITIZEN (IRE)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo Geld Mdn B J Foley 7-10/1 6th Dist SAVED BY JOHN (IRE)
22 Nov 2009 Dromahane h 4yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 6-8/1 F KING OF THE REFS (IRE)
08 Nov 2009 Kinsale-2 gy 4yo Mdn C W Fennessy 4-5/1 PU SOLDIERS TREE (IRE)
(17yo B G) (56)
DARNAY – CITIZEN'S RETURN (BOB'S RETURN)

12st 0lbs

PF-6

H = Eugene M. O'Sullivan

O = E.J. O'Sullivan

16

FP

NORWICH WELL (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Dromahane gy 5yo Geld Mdn B J Foley 2-6/4F PU STATE BENEFIT (IRE)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo Geld Mdn B J Foley 6-5/1 F SOUTH LINK (IRE)
(17yo B G) (42)
NORWICH – ALLIJESS (TOM ROLFE)

12st 0lbs

FP

H = Eugene M. O'Sullivan

O = John Linehan

17

R-PP

ANOTHER FLYER (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Lisronagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn R P Quinn 3-5/1 PU ON THE FRINGE (IRE)
17 Jan 2010 Kilfeacle s 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn R P Quinlan 5-13/2 PU SOCIETY'S BEST (IRE)
06 Dec 2009 Ballindenisk h 4yo Geld Mdn C Motherway 7-10/1 ro ROMANESCO (FR)
(17yo B G) (21)
TRANS ISLAND – PRIOLETTE (PRIOLO)

12st 0lbs

R-PP

H = Brian Hassett

O = P. Hennessy

18

AREYOUTHEBOSS (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
PUBLISHER – BECCEMMA (OVER THE RIVER)

12st 0lbs

H = Vincent Devereux

O = James Devereux

19

BAYLOUSO (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
LUSO – THE BAY MARE (COMMANCHE RUN)

12st 0lbs

H = Amory McMahon

O = A. & G. McMahon

20 DE

P-

BENNY RIORDAN (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn K S Norris 6-8/1 PU NATIVE GALLERY (IRE)
(17yo CH G) (140)
ANSHAN – LISDEN LADY (MANDALUS)

12st 0lbs

P-

H = Oliver J. Power

O = Pat Corcoran

21

BIGBLACKBOB (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo BR G) (-)
BOB'S RETURN – ANNA BIRD (BE MY NATIVE)

12st 0lbs

H = Timothy Doyle

O = Claire Doyle

22

P

BOB'S TICKET (IRE)
27 Feb 2010 Bennettsbridge ys 5yo Geld Mdn J T Carroll 3-4/1 PU ROYAL DE LA THINTE (FR)
(17yo CH G) (50)
BOB'S RETURN – SOME TICKET (MONTELIMAR)

12st 0lbs

P

H = Aidan Fitzgerald

O = John P. Dwan

23 DE

BRIDGE STREET TRIO (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo CH G) (-)
COMMANDER COLLINS – SHANNON FOAM (LE BAVARD)

12st 0lbs

H = J.E. Casey

O = Noel Casey

24

CAPTAIN FRAYNEY (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
GRAND PLAISIR – BALLYKNOCKEN LADY (BOB'S RETURN)

12st 0lbs

H = John O. Clifford

O = John Clifford

25

F-P5

CLAREHILLS HERO (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Quakerstown s 5yo Geld Mdn T J Considine 3-4/1 5th 35L CROAN ROCK (IRE)
07 Feb 2010 Bellharbour gy 5yo Geld Mdn R O'Sullivan 2-7/2 PU SHAN BLUE (IRE)
30 Dec 2009 Dromahane h 4yo Geld Mdn J J Codd 4-6/1 F BALLYEGAN (IRE)
(17yo B G) (14)
NAHEEZ – VAGUE RESEMBLANCE (FURRY GLEN)

12st 0lbs

F-P5

H = Raymond Lee

O = Ray Lee

26 DE

P

COIN SAVER (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Dromahane gy 5yo Geld Mdn L C Murphy 6-8/1 PU STATE BENEFIT (IRE)
(17yo B G) (42)
OSCAR – EURO COIN LADY (PHARDANTE)

12st 0lbs

P

H = P. Cashman

O = Exors Of The Late Liam Cashman

27

335

CORRIGANS ROAD (IRE)
10 Apr 2010 Ballybunion sh 5yo Geld Mdn J T Carroll 2-3/1 5th 25½L SIR MATTIE (IRE)
17 Mar 2010 Lisgoold g 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 1/2-11/10F 3rd 9L PALATINE HILL (GB)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 3-6/1 3rd 3L SAVED BY JOHN (IRE)
(17yo B G) (8)
LUSO – ROSEBOREEN (ROSELIER)

12st 0lbs

335

H = Denis Daly

O = Fergus Sutherland

28 DE

5-

DELPHI MOUNTAIN (IRE)
04 May 2009 Limerick s NHF Mr Josh Halley -8/1 5th 18½L Case And Point
(17yo B G) (349)
OSCAR – SUMMER BREAK (FOXHOUND)

12st 0lbs

5-

H = T.E. Hyde

O = Mrs T. Hyde

29

P5-PP23

HE'S A MAGPIE (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Quakerstown s 5yo Geld Mdn P J O'Neill 3-5/1 3rd 12L CROAN ROCK (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Loughrea sh 5&6yo Geld Mdn P J O'Neill 5-8/1 2nd ½L KILTARTAN (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Lemonfield y 5yo Geld Mdn J P Flavin 3-4/1 PU COURT VICTORY (IRE)
14 Feb 2010 Rathcannon gy 5yo Geld Mdn P J O'Neill 3-4/1 PU BERTIE MILAN (IRE)
01 Jun 2009 Ballingarry gy 4yo Geld Mdn P J O'Neill 4-5/1 5th 18L FORESTSIDE (IRE)
(17yo B G) (14)
YASHGAN – LITTLE JINKS (KING'S RIDE)

12st 0lbs

P5-PP23

H = Frank Lynch

O = F. Lynch

30 DE

PP-PP32

HEEZ A SNEEZE (IRE)
17 Mar 2010 Lisgoold g 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon 4-6/1 2nd 3L PALATINE HILL (GB)
06 Mar 2010 Kilworth gy 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J W Hannon 8-14/1 3rd 9L HEALTH IS WEALTH (IRE)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo Geld Mdn J W Hannon 8-12/1 PU SOUTH LINK (IRE)
31 Jan 2010 Carrigtwohill ys 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 10-14/1 PU GALWAY JACK (IRE)
08 Mar 2009 Kilworth h 4yo Mdn M R Rohan 6-12/1 PU SHOEGAZER (IRE)
(17yo B G) (32)
NAHEEZ – MULLCHINTOWN LADY (SHARP VICTOR)

12st 0lbs

PP-PP32

H = Ms Eleanor Broderick

O = Eleanor Broderick

31

HIGH COMMISSIONER (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
REVOQUE – GLENVIEW ROSE (ROSELIER)

12st 0lbs

H = John F. Robinson

O = John F. Robinson

32

HOMMAGE A BACH (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
BACH – ELINOR GLYN (GLACIAL STORM)

12st 0lbs

H = Gerard Neilan

O = L. Neilan

33 DE

P-3

KALULUSHI (IRE)
28 Feb 2010 Bandon ys 5yo Geld Mdn R O Harding 4-5/1 3rd 10½L IRON CHANCELLOR (IRE)
15 Nov 2009 Affane ys 4yo Geld Mdn J T Carroll 4-7/1 PU LACKAMON (GB)
(17yo B G) (49)
ENVIRONMENT FRIEND – GILLY'S DREAM (GERMANY)

12st 0lbs

P-3

H = W. J. Burke

O = Burke, W.J., Dwyer, E.J. & McKeown, Lynne

34 DE

FF

KILCONNELL CASTLE (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Lisronagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn Ms E McCutcheon 4-6/1 F ON THE FRINGE (IRE)
21 Mar 2010 Lismore gy 5yo Geld Mdn Ms E McCutcheon 7-10/1 F TALES TO TELL (IRE)
(17yo B G) (21)
NORWICH – GROVE WALK (CROGHAN HILL)

12st 0lbs

FF

H = David Peter Nagle

O = Mrs Sheila Nagle

35 DE

33

KLEPHT (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Templemore s 5yo Geld Mdn R P McNamara 1/1-2/1CF 3rd 5L RAILWAY DILLON (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Lemonfield y 5yo Geld Mdn M P Fogarty 4-6/1 3rd 6L COURT VICTORY (IRE)
(17yo B G) (14)
GREAT PALM – WHAT A MEWSMENT (PERSIAN MEWS)

12st 0lbs

33

H = Catriona Muldoon

O = E. McDermott

36

P5P

MOINOR (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Quakerstown s 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn G Sheehan 6-5/2 PU IM SO LONELY (GB)
21 Mar 2010 Lismore gy 5yo Geld Mdn C J Sweeney 7-10/1 5th 37L SEVEN HOUSES (IRE)
14 Mar 2010 Belclare g 5&6yo Geld Mdn P J O'Neill 5-8/1 PU MICKS BENEFIT (IRE)
(17yo B BR G) (14)
WINDSOR CASTLE – GLENAGOLD (KING'S RIDE)

12st 0lbs

P5P

H = Denis P. Quinn

O = Noreen McInerney

37

25

OLD WIGMORE (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Lisronagh ys 5yo Geld Mdn G Sheehan 4-6/1 5th 21½L ON THE FRINGE (IRE)
14 Mar 2010 Belclare g 5&6yo Geld Mdn J C Barry 5-6/1 2nd 1L MICKS BENEFIT (IRE)
(17yo CH G) (21)
OLD VIC – WIGMORE (DENEL)

12st 0lbs

25

H = Michael Hourigan

O = N. Browne

38

P33-P3

PERKY BOB (IRE)
14 Mar 2010 H and J gf 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn S R Byrne 4-6/1 3rd 1L DOCTOR DOCTUIR (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Lemonfield y 5yo Geld Mdn D J Byrne 4-6/1 PU LAST INSTALMENT (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn D J Byrne 4-6/1 3rd Dist DE FORGOTTEN MAN (IRE)
07 Nov 2009 Templemore sh 4yo Geld Mdn D J Byrne 5-10/1 3rd 6L CADDY MAN (IRE)
03 May 2009 Ballybunion h 4yo Mdn D J Byrne 4-5/1 PU WINGS OF A STAR (GER)
(17yo B G) (35)
BOB BACK – DANCEPERK (EXECUTIVE PERK)

12st 0lbs

P33-P3

H = Michael J. Byrne

O = Michael Byrne

39 DE

ROBBIE KAYDEE (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
ROBERT EMMET – KAYDANTE (PHARDANTE)

12st 0lbs

H = William P. Murphy

O = Michael J. Finneran

40

3-240

SHAKAS ROCK (IRE)
05 Apr 2010 Cork-R h Pt-Pt NHF Mr C W Fennessy 16-20/1 10th 48L MY BOY PADDY (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Dromahane gy 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 2-5/4F 4th 12½L AMERICAN TOUCH (IRE)
14 Feb 2010 Knockanard ys 5yo Geld Mdn C W Fennessy 7-10/1 2nd 1½L THE GREAT IAM (IRE)
15 Mar 2009 Cloyne gy 4yo Mdn J W Hannon 4-6/1 3rd 27L MR CRACKER (IRE)
(17yo CH G) (13)
ENVIRONMENT FRIEND – ANNIE'S GLEN (GLENSTAL)

12st 0lbs

3-240

H = Patrick Cronin

O = Cronin, Valerie & McHugh, Brian

41

5

SILVER ATHLETE (IRE)
21 Feb 2010 Kildorrery s 5yo Geld Mdn E P O'Brien 4-7/1 5th Dist SAVED BY JOHN (IRE)
(17yo GR G) (56)
SILVER PATRIARCH – PARK ATHLETE (SUPREME LEADER)

12st 0lbs

5

H = Denis Ahern

O = V. Hickey

42

SNUGSBOROUGH DUKE (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
SNURGE – TWIN PLEASURES (ROLFE)

12st 0lbs

H = Ray Loughnane

O = Ray Loughnane

43

7

STEALING TIME (IRE)
07 Mar 2010 Lemonfield y 5yo Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor 6/4-4/1 7th Dist LAST INSTALMENT (IRE)
(17yo B G) (42)
OSCAR – ON THE HOUR (TOPANOORA)

12st 0lbs

7

H = Ronald O'Leary

O = Vicky O'Leary

44 DE

P-2

STRONG SOUL (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Loughrea sh 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn J T McNamara 3-3/1F 2nd 1L MANUCHO (IRE)
01 Mar 2009 Lemonfield s 4yo Mdn B T O'Connell 3-6/1 PU ARABELLA BOY (IRE)
(17yo B G) (21)
OLD VIC – LYRE HILL (STRONG GALE)

12st 0lbs

P-2

H = A.G. Costello

O = A.G. Costello

45

5F4

TWENTYPOUNDLUCK (IRE)
04 Apr 2010 Kill g 5yo Geld Mdn J J Tobin 4-6/1 4th 9½L BRUNSWICK GOLD (IRE)
28 Mar 2010 Monksgrange s 5yo Geld Mdn J J Tobin 7-8/1 F WHATEVER JACKSAYS (IRE)
17 Jan 2010 Kilfeacle s 5yo Geld Mdn J J Tobin 4-8/1 5th 41L FIRST LIEUTENANT (IRE)
(17yo CH G) (14)
BENEFICIAL – GUITANE LADY (COMMANCHE RUN)

12st 0lbs

5F4

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Sean Thomas Doyle

46

TWISTED CROSS (GB)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
JOSR ALGARHOUD – STRIDE HOME (ABSALOM)

12st 0lbs

H = A.J. Kennedy

O = Green Lane Farm

47 DE

PR-

UNDER THE STARS (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn A W Fogarty 4-6/1 ro NATIVE GALLERY (IRE)
18 Oct 2009 Kilsheelan g 4yo Mdn A W Fogarty 8-5/1 PU CRANNAGHMORE BOY (IRE)
(17yo B G) (140)
BENEFICIAL – FLASHY GEM (MISTER LORD)

12st 0lbs

PR-

H = W.P. Browne

O = J.O. Browne

48 DE

842F24-

WHISPERING JACK (GB)
30 Dec 2009 Dromahane h 4yo Geld Mdn Ms E A Lalor 2-5/2 4th 46L CARLICUE (IRE)
29 Nov 2009 Boulta h 4yo Geld Mdn Ms E A Lalor 6-4/1 2nd ½L FOOT THE BILL (GB)
01 Jun 2009 Ballingarry gy 4yo Geld Mdn M J O'Connor 4-3/1 F ESTATES RECOVERY (IRE)
10 May 2009 Ballindenisk gf 4yo Mdn Ms E A Lalor 8-7/1 2nd ½L DIRECT LIGHT (IRE)
22 Mar 2009 Lismore g 4yo Mdn Ms E A Lalor 2-9/4JF 4th 25L KILMURRY (IRE)
(17yo B G) (109)
BEAT ALL – SKI SHOT (PETOSKI)

12st 0lbs

842F24-

H = Tom Keating

O = Tom Keating

49 DE

WHISPERING TREE (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
FLEMENSFIRTH – MIDNIGHT FLIER (JOLLY JAKE)

12st 0lbs

H = Donie Murphy

O = David O'Meara

50

YOUAINTSEENOTINYET (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
CITY HONOURS – AUPORA (BOB BACK)

12st 0lbs

H = John Martin Walsh

O = Sean Connick

51

ZENEFICIAL (IRE)
No Previous Form
(17yo B G) (-)
BENEFICIAL – DAME EDITH (OSCAR)

12st 0lbs

H = Ms Jill Fleming

O = Messrs P. & T. Fleming

PREVIEW