16:30 Boylesports Tetratema Perpetual Cup

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
1

355-2-4

BELLOW MOME (FR)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs P W Mullins -5/1 4th 23½L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Stradbally s Open D G Lavery - 2nd 5L MR MANTILLA (IRE)
04 May 2019 Punchestown gy HcapChs Paul Townend -9/2 5th 51L Heron Heights
22 Apr 2019 Fairyhouse gy HcapChs David Mullins -25/1 5th 31L Burrows Saint
10 Mar 2019 Naas ys HcapChs David Mullins -10/1 3rd 10L Pairofbrowneyes
10yo B G (89)
HONOLULU (IRE) – OLL MIGHTY FELLOW (FR) (UNGARO (GER))

Carlow Farmers (F)

12st 2lbs

355-2-4

H = W.P. Mullins

O = Audrey Turley

2

155-PP

CALL IT TIME (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs J W Hendrick 200-150/1 PU BILLAWAY (IRE)
19 Jan 2021 Clonmel-R h Mdn Hunt Chs Ms A O'Sullivan 40-20/1 PU TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
30 Dec 2020 Limerick-R h Mdn Hunt Chs Ms M M McElligott 14-16/1 5th 12½L STAKER WALLACE (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Boulta sh Wnr Two Ms M M McElligott - 5th 25½L BARROWDALE (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Boulta y Wnr One Ms M M McElligott - 1st 2½L IHAVENT A CLUE (IRE)
9yo CH G (40)
CURTAIN TIME (IRE) – HAPPY ARTISTE (IRE) (BROADWAY FLYER (USA))

Bree (F)

12st 0lbs

155-PP

H = Daryl Deacon

O = William Deacon

3

123-1P

CLOUDY TUESDAY (IRE)
03 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse-R y J O Reilly Hunt Chs T O'Connor 9-12/1 PU SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
11 Mar 2021 Thurles-R h Mdn Hunt Chs T O'Connor 9/4-11/4 1st 9½L SAINT BENEDICT (IRE)
30 Dec 2020 Limerick-R h Mdn Hunt Chs T O'Connor 33-28/1 3rd 3¼L STAKER WALLACE (IRE)
05 Dec 2020 Kinsale-2 s Wnr One T O'Connor - 2nd 5L ARCTIC COMET (IRE)
08 Nov 2020 Dromahane ys 5yo+ Adj Mdn T O'Connor - 1st 8L THE LYING KING (IRE)
6yo B G (1)
CLOUDINGS (IRE) – HANSEL MONDAY (IRE) (BENEFICIAL (GB))

Derrygallon (H)

12st 0lbs

123-1P

H = Turlough O'Connor

O = Irene T. Walsh

4

P3-0P7

DRAGON D'ESTRUVAL (FR)
01 May 2021 Punchestown gy HcapChs B Hayes -33/1 7th 20½L Mister Fogpatches (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse ygy HcapChs K J Brouder -100/1 PU Freewheelin Dylan (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs R Deegan 14-12/1 10th 72L BILLAWAY (IRE)
05 Dec 2020 Kinsale-2 s Open R James - 3rd 6½L MACS LEGEND (IRE)
01 Feb 2020 Sandown s HcapChs Daryl Jacob -9/1 PU Deise Aba
8yo B G (40)
ENRIQUE (GB) – ROSE D'ESTRUVAL (FR) (LAVIRCO (GER))

Carlow Farmers (F)

12st 2lbs

P3-0P7

H = W.P. Mullins

O = Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

5

50-564

DYLROW (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R y Champ Hunt Chs B W Harvey -125/1 4th 18L BOB AND CO (FR)
03 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse-R y J O Reilly Hunt Chs B O'Neill 28-25/1 6th 36L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs B W Harvey 7-12/1 5th 30½L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
13 Mar 2020 Cheltenham-R s Foxhunters B O'Neill 28-50/1 10th 40L IT CAME TO PASS (IRE)
26 Jan 2020 Naas-R s Hunt Chs B O'Neill 7/2-9/1 5th 11½L BILLAWAY (IRE)
11yo B G (364)
KALANISI (IRE) – MAPLEWELL (IRE) (GOOD THYNE (USA))

Fermanagh (H)

11st 9lbs

50-564

H = D.M. Christie

O = Ray Nicholas

6

PPU5P

FROM EDEN (USA)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R y Champ Hunt Chs H O'Neill -250/1 PU BOB AND CO (FR)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Hunt Chs H O'Neill 66-50/1 5th 10L WARRIORS TALE (GB)
03 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse-R y J O Reilly Hunt Chs H O'Neill 200-250/1 UR SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs H O'Neill 80-125/1 PU SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs H O'Neill -150/1 PU BILLAWAY (IRE)
8yo GR G (40)
PADDY O'PRADO (USA) – MIZZCAN'TBEWRONG (USA) (MIZZEN MAST (USA))

South County Dublin(H)

11st 9lbs

PPU5P

H = Shane Nolan

O = Daragh O'Neill

7

72-6F4

HEYDOUR (IRE)
02 May 2021 Dromahane gy Wnr Two C J Costello - 4th 15½L AJIJIC (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Mdn Hunt Chs C J Costello 12-14/1 F WRONG DIRECTION (IRE)
17 Mar 2021 Down Royal-R ys Hunt Chs C J Costello 16-25/1 6th 43L SOME MAN (IRE)
11 Oct 2020 Dromahane g Wnr Two C J Costello - 2nd 1L THEDANCINGFARRIER (IRE)
22 Mar 2020 Downpatrick-R y Mdn Hunt Chs C J Costello 4/1-11/2 7th 46L ON THE SOD (IRE)
8yo BR G (152)
PRESENTING (GB) – OUR LUCKY VENTURE (IRE) (GOLAN (IRE))

Co.Galway(F)

12st 0lbs

72-6F4

H = John J Costello

O = Josephine Costello

8

683FP

ON THE SOD (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R y Champ Hunt Chs B O'Neill 25-28/1 PU BOB AND CO (FR)
03 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse-R y J O Reilly Hunt Chs B W Harvey 17/2-8/1 F SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs J J Codd 5-9/2 3rd 18½L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
25 Feb 2021 Thurles-R h Hunt Chs D G Lavery 15/2-17/2 8th 36L JURY DUTY (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs R James -11/1 6th 29½L BILLAWAY (IRE)
9yo B G (15)
ASK (GB) – TOP SHELF (IRE) (ANSHAN (GB))

Fermanagh (H)

12st 2lbs

683FP

H = D.M. Christie

O = Kieran Mahon & Noel Keenan

9

226-P1

REWRITETHERULES (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R y Bishopscourt Hunt Ch T Hamilton 5/6-1/1F 1st 8L ALPHA MALE (FR)
08 Apr 2021 Aintree-R gs Foxhunters T Hamilton -50/1 PU COUSIN PASCAL (FR)
17 Dec 2020 Down Royal-R s Hunt Chs T Hamilton -40/1 6th 37L BILLAWAY (IRE)
29 Nov 2020 Borris House y Open Nov Rdrs S Fenelon - 2nd ½L MR MANTILLA (IRE)
15 Nov 2020 Turtulla s Open Nov Rdrs S Fenelon - 2nd 3L SOME ARE LUCKY (IRE)
7yo BR G (85)
JEREMY (USA) – KACHINA (IRE) (MANDALUS (IRE))

Kildare (F)

12st 0lbs

226-P1

H = John Joseph Hanlon

O = D.F. O'Rourke

10

5-3117

SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown-R y Champ Hunt Chs J W Hendrick -12/1 7th 45L BOB AND CO (FR)
03 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse-R y J O Reilly Hunt Chs J L Scallan 2-9/4F 1st nk STAND UP AND FIGHT (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs J L Scallan 3-4/1 1st 5½L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs J L Scallan -50/1 3rd 9½L BILLAWAY (IRE)
17 Dec 2020 Down Royal-R s Hunt Chs J L Scallan 22-25/1 5th 23L BILLAWAY (IRE)
11yo B G (40)
WESTERNER (GB) – MARIKA'S KING (IRE) (KING'S RIDE (IRE))

Island (F)

11st 9lbs

5-3117

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = R.S. Brookhouse

11

316-75

SOME ARE LUCKY (IRE)
01 May 2021 Lisronagh gy Open Nov Rdrs G A Spain - 5th 18½L ER DANCER (FR)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Hunt Chs G A Spain -11/1 7th 14L WARRIORS TALE (GB)
29 Nov 2020 Borris House y Open Nov Rdrs G A Spain - 6th 18½L MR MANTILLA (IRE)
15 Nov 2020 Turtulla s Open Nov Rdrs G A Spain - 1st 3L REWRITETHERULES (IRE)
25 Oct 2020 Tattersalls s Open Nov Rdrs G A Spain - 3rd 6L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
10yo B G (103)
GOLD WELL (GB) – FOREIGN ESTATES (IRE) (BE MY NATIVE (USA))

Tipperary (F)

12st 2lbs

316-75

H = Sam Curling

O = Gerard Anthony Spain

12

1-1753

TEMPLEBREDIN (IRE)
19 Apr 2021 Tramore-R gy Hunt Chs E Dwan 10/1-8/1 3rd 23L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
17 Mar 2021 Down Royal-R ys Hunt Chs P A King 2-11/4 5th 41L SOME MAN (IRE)
25 Feb 2021 Thurles-R h Hunt Chs P A King 15/2-11/2 7th 17½L JURY DUTY (IRE)
19 Jan 2021 Clonmel-R h Mdn Hunt Chs P A King 6/4-5/4 1st hd SAINT BENEDICT (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Boulta y Open Nov Rdrs E Dwan - 1st 1½L WARRIORS TALE (GB)
7yo B G (15)
STOWAWAY (GB) – BALLYDUNNE PRESENT (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

Tipperary (F)

12st 0lbs

1-1753

H = Sam Curling

O = Mary Teresa O'Brien

13

2B-43P

TEXAS GOLD (GB)
19 Apr 2021 Tramore-R gy Hunt Chs P Rogan -16/1 PU WINGED LEADER (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Mdn Hunt Chs P Rogan 20-18/1 3rd 10½L WRONG DIRECTION (IRE)
11 Mar 2021 Thurles-R h Mdn Hunt Chs P Rogan 11-14/1 4th 63L CLOUDY TUESDAY (IRE)
26 Sep 2020 Necarne ys Wnr Two P Rogan - Brd HIGH STAKES (IRE)
20 Sep 2020 Oldcastle y Wnr One Nov Rdr P Rogan - 2nd 4L DENTO DES OBEAUX (FR)
6yo CH G (1)
MUHTATHIR (GB) – LOLITA DU BERLAIS (FR) (DREAM WELL (FR))

Ballinagore (H)

12st 0lbs

2B-43P

H = Sean Thomas Doyle

O = Donnchadh Doyle

14

26P-0P

UNDRESSED (FR)
04 Mar 2021 Clonmel sh HcapChs Richard Deegan -100/1 PU An Marcach (IRE)
25 Feb 2021 Thurles-R h Hunt Chs J J Clifford 200-250/1 10th 77L JURY DUTY (IRE)
29 Nov 2020 Borris House y Open Nov Rdrs J J Clifford - PU MR MANTILLA (IRE)
15 Nov 2020 Turtulla s Open Nov Rdrs J J Clifford - 6th Dist SOME ARE LUCKY (IRE)
15 Mar 2020 Ballyragget sh Open Nov Rdrs D N Nevin - 2nd 4L REIGNING SUPREME (IRE)
13yo B G (8)
LOST WORLD (IRE) – LATITUDE (FR) (KADALKO (FR))

North Kilkenny (F)

12st 0lbs

26P-0P

H = John O. Clifford

O = John O. Clifford

15

5F221

WINGED LEADER (IRE)
19 Apr 2021 Tramore-R gy Hunt Chs B O'Neill -1/1F 1st 6L WRONG DIRECTION (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Hunt Chs B O'Neill 8/11-4/6F 2nd 2½L WARRIORS TALE (GB)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs B O'Neill 10/30-9/4F 2nd 5½L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
25 Feb 2021 Thurles-R h Hunt Chs B O'Neill 7/2-3/1F F JURY DUTY (IRE)
31 Jan 2021 Naas-R h Hunt Chs B O'Neill 12-14/1 5th 17½L BILLAWAY (IRE)
7yo B G (15)
WINGED LOVE (IRE) – CLASSICAL BEAUTY (IRE) (SUPREME LEADER (GB))

Fermanagh (H)

12st 2lbs

5F221

H = D.M. Christie

O = S.J. Hegarty

16

22-612

WRONG DIRECTION (IRE)
19 Apr 2021 Tramore-R gy Hunt Chs J Hurley 9/4-11/5 2nd 6L WINGED LEADER (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Mdn Hunt Chs J Hurley -5/6F 1st 4L EASCA MOR (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Tetratema Hunt Chs J Hurley 5-4/1 6th 32L SOLOMN GRUNDY (IRE)
10 Nov 2020 Fairyhouse-R sh Mdn Hunt Chs J Hurley 2-6/4F 2nd 4L ER DANCER (FR)
21 Mar 2020 Thurles ys HcapChs Phillip Enright -11/2F 2nd 3¾L Well Joey
11yo B G (122)
WELL CHOSEN (GB) – GUAMA LASS (IRE) (KRAYYAN (GB))

West Waterford (F)

11st 9lbs

22-612

H = Seamus Spillane

O = Breda Spillane

17:05 Docs Point-To-Point Bumper

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
2

4-2

ARLO (FR)
13 Mar 2021 AYR h NHF B Hughes -10/3 2nd 1¾L Nells Son (GB)
24 Oct 2020 Loughanmore ys 4yo Geld Mdn B G Crawford - 4th 18½L GRINGO D'AUBRELLE (FR)
5yo B G (139)
COKORIKO (FR) – NINA LA BELLE (FR) (VATORI (FR))

East Antrim (H)

12st 0lbs

4-2

H = S.R.B. Crawford

O = Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

3

4-1-1

BARDENSTOWN LAD (GB)
24 Mar 2021 Tipperary-R s 6&7yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF B W Harvey -7/4F 1st 15L CLAY ROGERS (IRE)
22 Nov 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Geld Mdn S Cavanagh - 1st 1L FAMILY POT (FR)
08 Dec 2019 Tattersalls sh 4yo Geld Mdn J P O'Rourke 4-5/1 4th 13½L VALLERES (FR)
6yo CH G (110)
BLACK SAM BELLAMY (IRE) – POUGATCHEVA (FR) (EPERVIER BLEU (GB))

Westmeath (H)

12st 0lbs

4-1-1

H = John C McConnell

O = Ms Caroline Ahearn

4

2-40

CHATO SANTANA (IRE)
13 Apr 2021 Fairyhouse gy NHF Mr J J Codd -16/1 11th 15½L Mary's Pride (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF J J Codd 6-9/1 4th 68L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
19 Dec 2020 Moig South h 4yo Geld Mdn J W Hendrick - 2nd 8L DOM OF MARY (FR)
5yo CH G (83)
EL SALVADOR (IRE) – LADY WAGNER (IRE) (PRESENTING (GB))

Ballinagore (H)

12st 2lbs

2-40

H = Mrs Denise Foster

O = Little Emperor Syndicate

5

3-3

CONTEMPLATEMYFAITH (IRE)
24 Mar 2021 Tipperary-R s 5yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF Derek O'Connor 7-6/1 3rd 2L MR FRED ROGERS (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Boulta sh 4yo Geld Mdn Derek O'Connor - 3rd 20L SETME STRAIGHTMATE (GB)
5yo B G (89)
CALIFET (FR) – LISS A CHROI (IRE) (EXIT TO NOWHERE (USA))

Tipperary (F)

12st 0lbs

3-3

H = Sam Curling

O = Sam Curling

6

4P-4

EVERY MINUTE (IRE)
06 May 2021 Tipperary-R Geldings P2P Bumper D Higgins -25/1 4th ¾L DOUGLAS TALKING (IRE)
13 Dec 2020 Boulta sh 4yo Geld Mdn S Tobin - PU SETME STRAIGHTMATE (GB)
22 Nov 2020 Boulta y 4yo Geld Mdn S Tobin - 4th 11½L CONNIES CHOICE (IRE)
5yo B G (89)
YEATS (IRE) – MIRANDA'S WAY (IRE) (DEFINITE ARTICLE (GB))

West Waterford (F)

12st 0lbs

4P-4

H = R.J. McGrath

O = Helaine McGrath

7

1-22

FAMEAFTERTHEGLORY (GB)
16 Apr 2021 Ballinrobe y NHF Mr Derek O'Connor -5/2JF 2nd 1½L Glen Wyllin (IRE)
15 Mar 2021 Punchestown-R h 5yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF Derek O'Connor 7/2-10/3 2nd 4¾L GRAND JURY (FR)
06 Dec 2020 Mainstown y 4yo Mdn J J Walsh - 1st 1½L BIG SHANGHAI (IRE)
5yo B G (96)
FAME AND GLORY (GB) – MILAN ATHLETE (IRE) (MILAN (GB))

Ballinagore (H)

12st 0lbs

1-22

H = Gavin Cromwell

O = Mark Dobbin

8

4-2

GALUDON (FR)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF Derek O'Connor 15/2-7/1 2nd 13L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
29 Nov 2020 Ballindenisk s 4yo Mdn P A King - 4th 18L TANGO TARA (GB)
5yo B G (103)
SADDLER MAKER (IRE) – NOBLESS D'ARON (FR) (RAGMAR (FR))

Tipperary (F)

12st 2lbs

4-2

H = Sam Curling

O = Sam Curling

9

3-325

GOLDEN BIDAR (IRE)
06 May 2021 Tipperary-R Mares P2P Bumper Ms J Townend 11/4-3/1F 5th 2¾L NANCY WYSE (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Mares P2P Bumper P W Mullins -4/1 2nd 8L LETTHETRUTHBEKNOWN (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF N Bashford 25-33/1 3rd 60L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Turtulla sh 4yo Mares Mdn D G Lavery 2/1-5/2JF 3rd 9L BOHER CAILIN (IRE)
5yo CH M (369)
FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) – CORDOWNA (IRE) (SCORPION (IRE))

West Waterford (F)

11st 2lbs

3-325

H = Anthony Mullins

O = Mrs R. McCarthy

10

526-1

GREEN VAULT (IRE)
15 Mar 2021 Punchestown-R h 5yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF J W Kenny 22-14/1 1st 1¾L MIDNIGHT IT IS (GB)
18 Oct 2020 Umma House gy 4yo Geld Mdn J W Kenny - 6th 28L PERCY WARNER (IRE)
04 Oct 2020 Castletown sh 4yo Mdn J W Kenny - 2nd 4L BROOMFIELD BURG (IRE)
01 Mar 2020 Borris House ys 4yo Mdn J W Kenny 5-10/1 5th 18½L AMARILLO SKY (IRE)
5yo B G (145)
SHIROCCO (GER) – SQUEEKAUSSIE (IRE) (RUDIMENTARY (USA))

Island (F)

12st 0lbs

526-1

H = L Byrne

O = Gavan Kinch

11

36-67

IF NOT FOR DYLAN (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF P Rogan 40-66/1 7th 147L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
21 Feb 2021 Navan h NHF Mr C W McCormack -80/1 6th 25L Ginto (FR)
06 Dec 2020 Tattersalls sh 5yo Geld Mdn C W McCormack - 6th 9½L MANOTHEPEOPLE (IRE)
21 Nov 2020 Kirkistown s 5yo Geld Mdn P C Bannon - 3rd 13½L CARRIG ROCK (IRE)
6yo B G (19)
DOYEN (IRE)EXIT STAGE LEFT (IRE) (EXIT TO NOWHERE (USA))

Ballymacad (F)

11st 9lbs

36-67

H = Shane Donohoe

O = Shane Donohoe

12

1-1

JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF P W Mullins 4/9-4/71F 1st 13L GALUDON (FR)
29 Nov 2020 Ballindenisk s 4yo Mdn S Staples - 1st 12L GENTLEMAN DE MAI (FR)
5yo CH G (103)
MAHLER (GB) – KILBARRY DEMON (IRE) (BOB'S RETURN (IRE))

Killinick (H)

12st 2lbs

1-1

13

1-1

MY MATE MOZZIE (IRE)
30 Apr 2021 Punchestown gy NHF Mr P W Mullins -9/4F 1st 8½L Gortmillish (IRE)
06 Dec 2020 Tattersalls sh 4yo Geld Mdn T Hamilton - 1st 8L GRIS GRIS TOP (FR)
5yo B G (96)
BORN TO SEA (IRE) – LEO'S SPIRIT (IRE) (FANTASTIC LIGHT (USA))

Kilkenny(F)

12st 0lbs

1-1

H = Gavin Cromwell

O = Alymer Stud Limited

14

24665

THE HIGHER ROAD (IRE)
05 Apr 2021 Cork-R ggy Mares P2P Bumper D Kiely 7-13/2 5th 16L LETTHETRUTHBEKNOWN (IRE)
24 Mar 2021 Tipperary-R s 4&5yo Mares P2P NHF T Feeney 5-6/1 6th 17L DERRYLINDA (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF T Feeney 11-4/1 6th 141L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
29 Jan 2021 Navan hy NHF Mr T Feeney -17/2 4th 31L Three Stripe Life (IRE)
16 Jan 2021 Fairyhouse hy NHF Mr T Feeney -28/1 2nd 24L Gerri Colombe (FR)
5yo BR M (42)
PUBLISHER (USA) – NELLY FOX (IRE) (RIBERETTO (GB))

Dungarvan (H)

11st 4lbs

24665

H = John P. O'Callaghan

O = John P. O'Callaghan

15

F-333-3

TIMEADAY (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park h MdnHdl S W Flanagan -8/1 3rd 34L Could Be Trouble (IRE)
08 Mar 2020 Lingstown s 5yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-5/1 3rd 11L BROWN BULLET (IRE)
26 Jan 2020 Kilfeacle sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn N J Redmond 5/2-4/1 3rd 27L ANNIE DAY (IRE)
12 Jan 2020 Tinahely s 5&6yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-3/1 3rd 5½L ROBIN DES THEATRE (IRE)
30 Dec 2019 Dromahane sh 4yo Mares Mdn N J Redmond 4-5/1 F NOT A LOSS (IRE)
6yo B M (369)
SCORPION (IRE) – LAST CENTURY (IRE) (GLACIAL STORM (USA))

Kildare (F)

12st 0lbs

F-333-3

H = Alan Donoghue

O = County All Stars Racing Partnership

16

52-56

WHY DIDN'T YA (IRE)
20 Mar 2021 Wexford-R y 6&7yo Geld Pt-Pt NHF Ms K Hynes 16-20/1 6th 102L HIGH STAKES (IRE)
12 Mar 2021 Gowran Park-R h Pt-Pt NHF Ms K Hynes 33-50/1 5th 88L JOURNEY WITH ME (IRE)
01 Nov 2020 Rathcannon s 6yo+ Mdn B O'Neill - 2nd 6L CREGANE NED (IRE)
23 Feb 2020 Kildorrery s 6yo+ Geld Mdn R Sugrue 3-4/1 5th 12L ONEIDA (IRE)
7yo B G (131)
MILAN (GB) – ANOTHER CLICHE (IRE) (CLASSIC CLICHE (IRE))

Bree (F)

11st 9lbs

52-56

H = Paul Nolan

O = Paul Nolan