14:00 PS

J Kernoghan Salvage 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Raymart 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Dennison JCB Winner Of One

16:00 PS

City Auctions Group 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

N F D Livestock 7yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Mares Winner Of Two

15:00 PS

6yo+ Maiden

STONEHALL (H)

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Ladies Open

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Mares Open

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open

14:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

DRUMLIN (H)

12:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Winner Of One

15:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5&6yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

Open

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Mares Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of One

14:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

12:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

12:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

13:00 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

13:30 PS

5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Winner Of Two

14:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden