Hunter Chase

16:05 PS

The Randox Health 2m 5f Hunters Chase

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

Albert Bartlett 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Conduit standing at Tullyraine Hous... 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Alexander Mills Open

16:30 PS

Dalzells Electrical 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

17:00 PS

Wilsons Auctions Winner Of Three

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Lord Harrington 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

The Dunraven Arms, Adare & Mount Co... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

Maurice Power Solicitors Open

17:00 PS

Paul Leonard Construction, Niall Fo... 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Cheltenham Apri... 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Stone Solutions & Park Engineering 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ire-Wel Pallets & Mr Chris Hattom Winner Of One

16:00 PS

Casey Enterprises & Connollys RedMi... Mares Open

16:30 PS

Kenneth Davies Tree Surgeon 6yo+ Maiden

14:00 PS

Cork & Waterford Trainers 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Cork & Waterford Trainers 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Gain Horse Feeds & Clona Dairies 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Crossbarry Inn Open

16:00 PS

Cork & Waterford Trainers 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Goggins Hill Knackery and Members o... 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

My Dream Boat - Compas Equine 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Tullaghansleek Stud Adjacent Hunt Winners Race (4yo Mdns Excl)

15:30 PS

Mullingar Agri 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

The Greville Arms Barbour Cup Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Dennison Commercials 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Saintfield Windows Ltd 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Conduit at Tullyraine House Open

16:00 PS

Albert Bartlett Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Barclay Communications 6yo+ Maiden

13:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Maiden - Auction

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 5&6yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Coolmore 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

The Committee Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

The Committee Open

16:00 PS

The Committee 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Joseph A Murphy Memorial Race 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Ashbourne Meats 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

16:00 PS

Abbeyleix Manor Hotel Mares Open

16:30 PS

Park Engineering and Erkina Vet Cli... Winner Of Three

17:00 PS

McLoughlins Super Valu 5yo+ Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Darver Castle 4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

Total Produce Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Sean Gallagher, Lougher Stables Winner Of One

16:30 PS

College Proteins 5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

Killycard Developments 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Dovecote Restaurant Adare & Cllr. E... 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Cois Sionna Credit Union Open

15:30 PS

Enzos Cafe & PJ Dore Pumps 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Davy Mann Winner Of Two

16:30 PS

Top Of The Town Askeaton 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

Hunter Chase

Cancelled
19:40 PS

BetVictors BetFinder 2m 5f Hunters Chase

13:30 PS

Tattersalls Ireland & Mag & Noel Lo... 4yo Mares Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Hurleys SuperValu, Midleton 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Connollys Red Mills & Aherns Centra 5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

East Cork Oil Winner Of One

16:00 PS

T & M Fitzgerald & Kelkab Ltd 5yo+ Adjacent Maiden

14:00 PS

Glenpatrick Horse Boxes 4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

Dennison Commercials Ltd 4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Cheltenham 5yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Connollys Red Mills 5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Houston Coachworks Ltd Mares Open

16:30 PS

Country Estates Winner of Two (Geld)

14:30 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Maiden

15:00 PS

REA McGee Auctioneers 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

My Dream Boat - Compas Equine Open

16:00 PS

Triermore Stud 5&6yo Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Precia Molen Mares Winner Of One

17:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland and Oldcastle H... 6yo+ Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

Sullivans Hotel, Finnertys Bar & Ke... 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

ITBA,The Turkey Trotters, Pier Head... 5&6yo Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Aengus King Racing, Howleys Service... Ladies Open

16:00 PS

O Neill Bookmakers, P & N Casey Boo... 6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Karl King Executive Travel Ltd, Lim... 5yo+Confined Maiden

14:00 PS

Goffs Punchestown Sale 4yo Geldings Maiden

14:30 PS

Lake Tour Stables 5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Tattersalls Ireland Winner Of One

15:30 PS

Kilbarry Lodge Stud 5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Billy Burke - Fishmonger, Vincent H... 5yo+Confined Maiden

16:30 PS

Gain Horse Feeds 6yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

14:00 PS

Topping Meats Winner of Two Adjacent

14:30 PS

Albert Bartlett 6yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Wilson Auctions Mares Winner Of Two

15:30 PS

Islandbawn Open

16:00 PS

Fleet Financial 6yo+ Mares Maiden

16:30 PS

John Thompson & Sons 7yo+ Geldings Maiden (Nov Rdrs)

Hunter Chase

15:35 PS

Rathbarry & Glenview Studs 3m Mares Mdn Hunters Chase

16:10 PS

Membership Available 3m Mdn Hunter Chase

16:45 PS

Jack Tyner Memorial 2m4f Hunters Chase

17:20 PS

Cork & Waterford Point-To-Point Mares Bumper

17:50 PS

Pegus Horse Feed Point-To-Point Bumper

Hunter Chase

17:15 PS

The Joseph R. O'Reilly 3m1f Hunters Chase

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

15:30 PS

Open

16:00 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

16:30 PS

Winner Of One

14:00 PS

4yo Maiden - Auction

14:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

Winner Of Three

15:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

16:00 PS

Open

16:30 PS

6yo+ Geldings Maiden

14:00 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:00 PS

5yo Maiden

15:30 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:00 PS

Winners - Bonus Race

16:30 PS

6yo+ Maiden

14:30 PS

4yo Mares Maiden

15:00 PS

4yo Geldings Maiden

15:30 PS

5yo Geldings Maiden

16:00 PS

Open- Novice Riders

16:30 PS

5yo+ Mares Maiden

17:00 PS

5yo+ Unplaced Maiden

15:40 PS

The Kildare Hunt Club Fr Sean Breen Ladies Cup