00:00 Confined Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

458/PP/

ANOTHER BERRY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn P Tobin - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
03 Jan 1999 Lisgoold s 6yo+ Geld Mdn F P Cunningham - PU KILBYRNE KING (IRE)
11 May 1997 Ballindenisk g 6yo+ Mdn Mr M Keogh - 8th DIAMOND MELODY (IRE)
04 May 1997 Dromahane g 5&6yo Geld Mdn Mr M Keogh - 5th SHENANIGANS (IRE)
27 Apr 1997 Kill s 5yo+ Mdn Mr M Keogh - 4th MOONVOOR (IRE)
8yo B G (35)
ASIR – NORMANDY LADY (NORMANDY)

458/PP/

H =

O =

0

PP-PPP/

APPENDIX LADY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn T Feeney - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 7yo+ Mares Mdn T Feeney - PU BALALTRAMA (IRE)
10 Jan 1999 Aghabullogue s 7yo+ Mares Mdn T Feeney - PU ELLENS PRIDE (IRE)
31 May 1998 Kinsale f 5yo+ Mdn T Feeney - PU NATTICO (IRE)
30 May 1998 Kinsale f 6yo+ Mdn T Feeney - PU CLONFERT SUE (IRE)
9yo B M (14)
TREMBLANT – MARSTON LADY (POLLERTON)

PP-PPP/

H =

O =

0

PP/

ARDLEMOSS (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Cnfd Mdn P Tobin - PU ANNE'S FAREWELL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn P J Crowley - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
10yo B M (-)
LE MOSS – HALATION'S FLAIR (HALATION)

PP/

H =

O =

0

BP550/

JO BLOGGS (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn T Lombard - 10th MIDSUMMER GLEN (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn Mr D A Nugent - 5th NASH NA HABHAINN (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g 6yo+ Geld Mdn J O McGrath - 5th UNCLE TEDDY (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 6yo+ Geld Mdn T Lombard - PU NATIVE PARSON (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 6yo+ Geld Mdn T Lombard - Brd APPROACH THE LORD (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
JURADO (USA) – MISS TERESA (DUSKY BOY)

BP550/

H =

O =

0

F624F/

KING DAN (IRE)
08 May 1999 Clonmel g 6yo+ Geld Mdn Mr D A Nugent - F KING CUP (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Geld Mdn Mr D A Nugent - 4th JAMICA PLANE (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g 5&6yo Geld Mdn V T Keane - 2nd LURGOE (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Cnfd Mdn D Nugent - 6th ANNE'S FAREWELL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn J T McNamara - F GARRANROE (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
KING'S RIDE – DROICHIDIN (GOOD THYNE (USA))

F624F/

H =

O =

0

9P0P2/

LIGHTENINGINVEALES (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn T M Byrne - 2nd MOUNTAIN HYMN (IRE)
23 May 1999 Dromahane gf 5yo+ Geld Mdn T M Byrne - PU VAGUELY CHARMING (IRE)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g 6yo+ Mdn T M Byrne - 11th I'VE NO SAY (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Dromoland h 6yo+ Geld Mdn T M Byrne - PU COMMANCHE SCOUT (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Geld Mdn T M Byrne - 9th JAMICA PLANE (IRE)
8yo B G (-)
BLESS BUSINESS (USA) – BALLYDUFF INVADER (BRAVE INVADER (USA))

9P0P2/

H =

O =

0

PPPP/

NICE N CUSHEY (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 7yo+ Geld Mdn J O McGrath - PU ANY OLD IRON (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Butlerstown s 6yo+ Geld Mdn Mr D A Nugent - PU INDIAN WINGS (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y 7yo+ Mdn D Nugent - PU CAPALL DUBH (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn D Nugent - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
8yo B G (-)
LANCASTRIAN – BUCKFAST LASS (BUCKSKIN (FR))

PPPP/

H =

O =

0

P/PPFP/

PATRICKS CHOICE (IRE)
19 May 2002 Bartlemy g Cnfd Mdn P Cashman - PU SWAN HILL (IRE)
12 May 2002 Ballindenisk g 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn P Cashman - F NATIVE COUNTRY (IRE)
27 Apr 2002 Butlerstown s 6yo+ Geld Mdn S L Wrynn - PU AMERICAIN PADDY (IRE)
07 Apr 2002 Ballynoe g Cnfd Mdn S L Wrynn - PU MR SOUL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn P Cashman - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
8yo B BR G (-)
JOLLY JAKE (NZ) – MISS NELLY (SAULINGO)

P/PPFP/

H =

O =

0

4PP-PP/

SPINNING MELODY (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h 5yo+ Mares Mdn J O McGrath - PU HURRICANE IRIS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn J Motherway - PU GARRANROE (IRE)
17 May 1998 Bartlemy f 6yo+ Mdn Mr D A Nugent - PU HELLO MR JOHNSON (IRE)
26 Apr 1998 Kill h 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr J Mullally - PU RONKINO (IRE)
05 Apr 1998 Ballynoe s 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr J Mullally - 4th KERRIES JAKE (IRE)
8yo B M (266)
TREMBLANT – ALAN'S ROSALINDA (PREFAIRY)

4PP-PP/

H =

O =

0

PPP57/

TORUS STAR (IRE)
28 May 2000 Kinsale g Open D F O'Regan - 7th 20½L GENTLE BUCK (IRE)
14 May 2000 Bartlemy gf Wnr One D F O'Regan - 5th Dist COOL GENERAL (IRE)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y Open J T McNamara - PU OWEN'S PET (IRE)
26 Mar 2000 Liscarroll h Wnr One D N Russell - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Killeagh s Wnr One J A Collins - PU ROUND TOWER LASS (IRE)
10yo B G (279)
TORUS – VULSTAR (VULGAN)

PPP57/

H =

O =

0

P-F712/

GARRANROE (IRE)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g Wnr One T Lombard - 2nd GLENGOLDEN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn T Lombard - 1st 3½L GOOD TIME ABBEY (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Dungarvan h 5yo Geld Mdn T Lombard - 7th THE BUNNY BOILER (IRE)
03 Jan 1999 Lisgoold s Adj Mdn Mr K Beecher - F INCH ROSE (IRE)
26 Apr 1998 Kill h 4yo Mdn T Lombard - PU MEANDERING BY (IRE)
5yo B G (14)
ALPHABATIM (USA) – PROCASTRIAN (IRE) (LANCASTRIAN)

P-F712/

H =

O =

0

233-P2/

GOOD TIME ABBEY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn N Fehily - 2nd GARRANROE (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 5&6yo Geld Mdn Mr N D Fehily - PU LIFE OF A RIVER (IRE)
08 Feb 1998 Tallow h Cnfd Mdn E Gallagher - 3rd AJAR (IRE)
01 Feb 1998 Carrigtwohill gy 5yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - 3rd STONEHILL (GB)
10 Jan 1998 Lisgoold h 5yo Adj Mdn E Gallagher - 2nd ALL TRIX (IRE)
6yo B BR G (21)
GOOD THYNE (USA) – ROSE ABBEY (IRISH LOVE)

233-P2/

H =

O =

0

521-PP/

ANKOR BELLE (IRE)
06 Feb 2000 Tallow s Open J O McGrath - PU TIM FRENCH (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Dungarvan g Open J G Sheehan - PU TEADS BORREEN (IRE)
03 May 1999 Dawstown g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 1st 1L KINDLY ROSE (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 5yo+ Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 2nd KIND WORD (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Cnfd Mdn J G Sheehan - 5th ANNE'S FAREWELL (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
HOLLOW HAND – GRAGEELAGH LADY (LAURENCE O)

521-PP/

H =

O =

0

421PP/

ANNE'S FAREWELL (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Gain Final Mr K Beecher - PU INCH ROSE (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Bruff g Wnr Three Mr K Beecher - PU INCH ROSE (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Cnfd Mdn Mr K Beecher - 1st ¾L BLACKWATERHEIGHTS (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr K Beecher - 2nd HURRICANE IRIS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn Mr K Beecher - 4th GARRANROE (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
COMMANCHE RUN – LADY PAUPER (IRE) (LE MOSS)

421PP/

H =

O =

0

P-5/

BETTIBLOOM (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn D Russell - 5th GARRANROE (IRE)
17 May 1998 Bartlemy f 4&5yo Mares Mdn T Lombard - PU NATIVE WIT (IRE)
6yo CH M (266)
CARDINAL FLOWER – BETTICA (LORD GAYLE (USA))

P-5/

H =

O =

0

U-B144/

KNOCK KING (IRE)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y Wnr One P Cashman - 4th Dist SEAN'S MINSTREL (IRE)
19 Mar 2000 Cloyne g Wnr One E Gallagher - 4th 7½L LEGAL STORM (IRE)
27 Feb 2000 Lismore h Cnfd Mdn E Gallagher - 1st 15L JIMMY'S PRIDE (IRE)
06 Feb 2000 Tallow s Cnfd Mdn E Gallagher - Brd OWEN'S PET (IRE)
31 Mar 1999 Inch sh 5yo Mdn J G Sheehan - UR NATIVE RAPID (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
PHARDANTE (FR) – LULU BUCK (BUCKSKIN (FR))

U-B144/

H =

O =

0

7P2/

OUR IDOL (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn J A Collins - 2nd CNOC-BREAC (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Killaloe y 7yo+ Mares Mdn Mr K Beecher - PU TENPENCE PRINCESS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn D M O'Brien - 7th GARRANROE (IRE)
7yo B M (-)
MANDALUS – COLLEEN DONN (LE MOSS)

7P2/

H =

O =

0

B965P/

LINDA'S LEADER (IRE)
01 May 2000 Thurles gf Mares Wnr One K O'Sullivan - PU NEVER UNPREPARED (IRE)
15 Apr 2000 Athlacca gy Wnr One J O McGrath - 5th 14L RED O'DONNELL (IRE)
17 Mar 2000 Rochestown g Mares Open D Murphy - 6th 43L NEARLY A RUBY (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y Wnr Two P J Crowley - 9th 12½L KYLOGUE KING (IRE)
27 Feb 2000 Lismore h Wnr One P Crowley - Brd OWEN'S PET (IRE)
7yo B M (-)
SUPREME LEADER – WHAT SIDE (GENERAL IRONSIDE)

B965P/

H =

O =

0

9PF/41/

HARDY CARDINAL (IRE)
20 Jan 2002 Kilfeacle h 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn B Moran - 1st 8L KILFRUSH LADY (IRE)
13 Jan 2002 Askeaton s 7yo+ Mdn B Moran - 4th Dist LADY MEDINA (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys 5&6yo Geld Mdn Mr N O'Neill - F ELECTRIC CITIZEN (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh 5yo+ Geld Mdn Mr N O'Neill - PU LORD CAPITAINE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Cnfd Mdn P Crowley - 9th GARRANROE (IRE)
6yo B G (7)
CARDINAL FLOWER – LILY OF DUNMOON (PRINCE REGENT (FR))

9PF/41/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership

00:00 5yo Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

P/

ALLEYS DIAMOND (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn P Crowley - PU NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
ALPHABATIM (USA) – NEVADA EMPRESS (IRE) (LORD HA HA)

P/

H =

O =

0

UPP-6P/

DOSENTMAHERANYWAY (IRE)
16 Apr 2000 Tatts Farm s 6&7yo Geld Mdn J P Murphy - PU AMARACH (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Ballon y 6yo Geld Mdn J P Murphy - 6th 56L BRANDY GALORE (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Butlerstown s 5yo Geld Mdn Mr M J Dunne - PU MOORLANDS SPRING (GB)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 5yo Geld Mdn P M Cloke - PU CLASSIC REFERENDUM (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn S Ryder - UR NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
SUPREME LEADER – MANTILLA RUN (DEEP RUN)

UPP-6P/

H =

O =

0

5PPF-5/

DR BILLY (IRE)
27 May 2000 Kinsale g 6yo+ Mares Mdn A McNamara - 5th 70L MISS BEAQUET (IRE)
23 May 1999 Ballingarry gy 5yo Mdn P Cashman - F CRAIGMOR HERO (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Butlerstown s 5yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - PU MOORLANDS SPRING (GB)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - PU NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Dungarvan h 5yo Geld Mdn J Sheehan - 5th THE BUNNY BOILER (IRE)
5yo B G (14)
DRY DOCK – CARRIGCONEEN (BEAU CHARMEUR (FR))

5PPF-5/

H =

O =

0

P/

JOEEN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn J P Murphy - PU NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
BOREEN (FR) – TAMBELLAJOJO (YOUNG GENERATION)

P/

H =

O =

0

PP-PPP/

LOCAL ARTIST (IRE)
20 Feb 2000 Kildorrery s 6yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - PU CURTINS HILL (IRE)
30 Jan 2000 Carrigtwohill y Cnfd Mdn D Murphy - PU BORDERLINE BREEZE (IRE)
09 Jan 2000 Aghabullogue 5&6yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - PU PATSY MURPHY (GB)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5&6yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - PU DANTE'S BROOK (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 4&5yo Mdn E O'Grady - PU LORD KILPATRICK (IRE)
5yo B BR G (7)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – DOON BRIDGE (GOLDHILL)

PP-PPP/

H =

O =

0

2P23-F/

NOMATTERWHAT (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f 6yo+ Geld Mdn E Gallagher - F RIO'S LORD (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g 4&5yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - 3rd FROZEN SPIRIT (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 4&5yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - 2nd NO RELATION (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 4&5yo Mdn E Gallagher - PU LORD KILPATRICK (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 5yo Mdn N Fehily - 2nd THURSDAY-FOURBALL (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
SPANISH PLACE (USA) – CARRIGEEN STAR (IRE) (MISTER LORD (USA))

2P23-F/

H =

O =

0

U3F/

NO PLANS (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy 4&5yo Geld Mdn T P Hyde - F KIRDFORD (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h 5yo Geld Mdn T Hyde - 3rd MASTER BADSWORTH (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn T Hyde - UR NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
MANDALUS – BABY FANE (IRE) (BUCKSKIN (FR))

U3F/

H =

O =

0

F2P1/

SWEET DEAL (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s 5yo Geld Mdn J T McNamara - 1st 10L FROZEN SPIRIT (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn J T McNamara - PU NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Dungarvan h 5yo Geld Mdn J T McNamara - 2nd THE BUNNY BOILER (IRE)
03 Jan 1999 Lisgoold s Adj Mdn J T McNamara - F INCH ROSE (IRE)
5yo B G (14)
JURADO (USA) – KATHY JAMES (MONKSFIELD)

F2P1/

H =

O =

0

1/

NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn C Murphy - 1st 3L DALCASSIAN BUCK (IRE)
5yo B G (-)
BE MY NATIVE (USA) – RURAL RAMBLE (IRE) (CAMDEN TOWN)

1/

H =

O =

0

241-21/

DALCASSIAN BUCK (IRE)
23 Apr 2000 Dromoland g Wnr One B Hassett - 1st 15L IT'S ALL A CHANCE (IRE)
15 Apr 2000 Athlacca gy Wnr One B Hassett - 2nd ½L RED O'DONNELL (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy 4&5yo Geld Mdn B Hassett - 1st 15L COUNTRY ROAD (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s 5yo Geld Mdn B Hassett - 4th SWEET DEAL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn B Hassett - 2nd NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo CH G (-)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – MENEBEANS (IRE) (DUKY)

241-21/

H =

O =

0

3313P/

CLASSIC REFERENDUM (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Oldcastle ys Wnr One J P Byrne - PU AVALON BUCK (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g Wnr One J P Byrne - 3rd DARING NATIVE (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 5yo Geld Mdn J L Cullen - 1st 3L GORTMORE MEWS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn P J Colville - 3rd NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 5&6yo Geld Mdn J L Cullen - 3rd LORD MOOSE (IRE)
5yo CH G (14)
CLASSIC MUSIC (USA) – MY ALANNA (DALSAAN)

3313P/

H =

O =

0

42F/

NO CASE TO ANSWER (IRE)
06 Mar 1999 Naas h 5&6yo Geld Mdn A Fleming - F ODAGH ODYSSEY (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Punchestown h 5&6yo Geld Mdn A Fleming - 2nd DARING NATIVE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5yo Geld Mdn N Fehily - 4th NATIVE TRUMP (IRE)
5yo BR G (-)
GOOD THYNE (USA) – ONE WAY ONLY (LE BAVARD (FR))

42F/

H =

O =

0

6-6231/

MIND YOUR STEP (GB)
16 Apr 2000 Dromahane g 6yo Geld Mdn E O'Grady - 1st Dist SOUTHERN PROJECT (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f 6yo+ Geld Mdn D Murphy - 3rd Dist RIO'S LORD (IRE)
20 Feb 2000 Kildorrery s Adj Mdn L J Archdeacon - 2nd 6L GLACIAL VIEW (IRE)
06 Feb 2000 Tallow s 6yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - 6th Dist NATIVE BRILLIANCE (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf 4&5yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - 6th THATS THE CRACK (IRE)
5yo B G (14)
MAN AMONG MEN (IRE) – AGAINST YOU (AUCTION RING (USA))

6-6231/

H =

O =

0

F4-P-P6/

MASTER BADSWORTH (IRE)
23 Apr 2006 Dromahane g Open M Flannery 4-5/1 6th 34L KILLULTAGH THUNDER (IRE)
09 Apr 2006 Kilmallock y Open R P McNamara 5-8/1 PU LYDON HOUSE (GB)
06 Jan 2005 Thurles h HcpChs B J Geraghty - PU Island Pride
27 Dec 2004 Limerick h HcpChs J T McNamara - 4th 31L Carrodown Storm
11 May 2003 Killarney gy HcpChs B J Geraghty - 1st 4L Templeglantine
5yo B BR G (-)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – BADSWORTH GIRL (ARCH SCULPTOR)

F4-P-P6/

H =

O = Leahy Brothers

0

75-2R7/

LORD SUPREME (IRE)
30 Apr 2000 Dromahane y 5&6yo Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 7th 43L COOL MONTY (IRE)
16 Apr 2000 Dromahane g Adj Mdn E Gallagher - ro GLORY TRAIL (IRE)
05 Mar 2000 Dromahane s Cnfd Mdn J O McGrath - 2nd 10L SEAN'S MINSTREL (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Cnfd Mdn P Crowley - 5th TRAVELING WELL (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h 5yo Geld Mdn C O'Donovan - 7th MASTER BADSWORTH (IRE)
5yo B G (14)
SUPREME LEADER – BONNE ROYALE (BONNE NOEL)

75-2R7/

H =

O =

0

32427/

THE WINKSTER (IRE)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y Cnfd Mdn J O McGrath - 7th 26½L EBONY FLYER (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f 6yo+ Geld Mdn J O McGrath - 2nd 10L RIO'S LORD (IRE)
26 Mar 2000 Liscarroll h 6yo Geld Mdn J O McGrath - 4th Dist THE LEES (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y 5&6yo Geld Mdn J O McGrath - 2nd 8L COASTGUARD (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Killeagh s 6yo Geld Mdn J O McGrath - 3rd Dist CASTLE PRINCE (IRE)
5yo B BR G (37)
BLACK MINSTREL – OREMUS (MARISCO)

32427/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership

00:00 6yo Geldings Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

PBP-PF/

ANOTHER TEST (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - F BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 5&6yo Geld Mdn D Murphy - PU MINELLA SILVER (IRE)
15 Mar 1998 Dromahane g 5yo+ Geld Mdn D Murphy - PU LORD-A-DEE (IRE)
01 Mar 1998 Lismore s Cnfd Mdn T Lombard - Brd RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
01 Feb 1998 Carrigtwohill gy 5yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - PU CHERGAN (IRE)
6yo CH G (21)
GOOD THYNE (USA) – TAKE BEATING (THE PARSON)

PBP-PF/

H =

O =

0

PP-P32/

DARK FRONTIER (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5&6yo Geld Mdn D N Russell - 2nd DUVANE PRIDE (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 6yo+ Geld Mdn D N Russell - 3rd NATIVE PARSON (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn Mr K Beecher - PU BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
22 Mar 1998 Cloyne g 5&6yo Geld Mdn E Gallagher - PU KING'S WHISPER (IRE)
01 Mar 1998 Lismore s 5yo Geld Mdn Mr K Beecher - PU BRIGHT BUCK (IRE)
6yo B BR G (322)
YASHGAN – GOLDEN ROBE (YANKEE GOLD)

PP-P32/

H =

O =

0

P-PFRP/

GLENKEEL (IRE)
07 May 1999 Wexford g 6yo Mdn J P Berry - PU ROYAL TAINE (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Camolin gs 6yo+ Geld Mdn C P Donnelly - ro MR WHALEBONE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn C Donnelly - F BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
03 Jan 1999 Lisgoold s 6yo+ Geld Mdn C P Donnelly - PU KILBYRNE KING (IRE)
10 May 1998 Ballindenisk gf 4&5yo Geld Mdn J Motherway - PU SUPREME DAY (IRE)
6yo B G (35)
LANFRANCO – SCAT-CAT (FURRY GLEN)

P-PFRP/

H =

O =

0

PPF-PP/

HARBOUR SUPREME (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Dungarvan g 7yo Geld Mdn E O'Grady - PU IMPOSSIBLE QUICK (IRE)
02 Jan 2000 Lisgoold h 6yo+ Geld Mdn J Motherway - PU ESCONDIDO (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn B O'Sullivan - F LORD O'ALL SEASONS (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5&6yo Geld Mdn E O'Grady - PU DANTE'S BROOK (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 6yo+ Geld Mdn E O'Grady - PU APPROACH THE LORD (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
SUPREME LEADER – DONERAILE'S JOY (DEEP RUN)

PPF-PP/

H =

O =

0

F-PUP/

LIAR'S BAR (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 6yo Geld Mdn N Nevin - PU MUCKY MAN (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Clonmel sh Cnfd Mdn A Fitzgerald - UR TRIBAL TRACT (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn N Nevin - PU BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
29 Mar 1998 Dundrum y Cnfd Mdn B Moran - F YOUWANNABEQUICK (IRE)
6yo B G (315)
ROYAL FOUNTAIN – PORTANE MISS (SALLUCEVA)

F-PUP/

H =

O =

0

B1312/

MINERS DANCE (IRE)
08 May 1999 Ballysteen gy Open J T McNamara - 2nd SCALLYBUCK (IRE)
24 Apr 1999 Limerick s Wnr One J T McNamara - 1st 1½L RED O'DONNELL (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Wnr Two Mr B Duggan - 3rd MONTY'S PASS (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Askeaton s 6yo+ Geld Mdn D O'Connor - 1st ¾L DO IT ONCE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn J T McNamara - Brd BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
MINER'S LAMP – PRUDENT BIRDIE (LUCIFER (USA))

B1312/

H =

O =

0

P4PPP/

SHARP BUCK (IRE)
12 May 2000 Wexford gf 7&8yo Mdn T N Cloke - PU MEAL TICKET (GB)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y 6yo+ Geld Mdn R P Rath - PU KELTIC HERITAGE (IRE)
16 Apr 2000 Stradbally s 6yo+ Geld Mdn R P Rath - PU DUNSY DORN (IRE)
02 Apr 2000 Camolin f 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn R P Rath - 4th 21L MAXXUM PRO (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Lingstown g 7yo+ Adj Mdn R P Rath - PU MYSTIC NATIVE (IRE)
6yo CH G (-)
SHARP CHARTER – ROYAL BESS (ROYAL BUCK)

P4PPP/

H =

O =

0

PPP/

THE DUTCHMAN (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h 6yo+ Geld Mdn D O'Donoghue - PU RED HOT ROBBIE (GB)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn E Fehily - PU BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 5&6yo Geld Mdn E Fehily - PU LIFE OF A RIVER (IRE)
6yo BR G (21)
ROYAL FOUNTAIN – BRAVE PARK (BRAVE INVADER (USA))

PPP/

H =

O =

0

PP-P-PP/

TRI CHINN (IRE)
18 Feb 2001 Knockanard y 6yo+ Geld Mdn B Moran - PU VICARS CHALET (IRE)
04 Feb 2001 Ballon s 7&8yo Geld Mdn S McGonagle - PU COMMANCHE PEAK (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Ballon y 7yo+ Geld Mdn A D O'Leary - PU TOLLYMORE ROAD (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 6yo Geld Mdn P M Cloke - PU CHANCY CHARLY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn A O'Leary - PU BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
6yo CH G (322)
BROKEN HEARTED – POMPADOUR (LEVMOSS)

PP-P-PP/

H =

O =

0

2212R/

BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs Wnr One Mr P P Brennan - Ref TAKE THE LOT (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Wnr One J T McNamara - 2nd DRY HIGHLINE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - 1st 1L LIGHTNING STREAK (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 5&6yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - 2nd GOOD MAN YERSELF (IRE)
10 Jan 1999 Aghabullogue s 5&6yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - 2nd IT'S-THE-BIZ (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – SHADY MISS (MANDAMUS)

2212R/

H =

O =

0

F3-F22/

LIGHTNING STREAK (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 6yo Geld Mdn N Fehily - 2nd MUCKY MAN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn N Fehily - 2nd BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 5&6yo Geld Mdn Mr N D Fehily - F WAR LORD (IRE)
03 May 1998 Cork f 5&6yo Geld Mdn J T McNamara - 3rd SWAN LODGE CHARLIE (IRE)
28 Mar 1998 Liscarroll gs 5yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - F BOBS TORNADO (IRE)
6yo CH G (21)
ORANGE REEF – GREEN FAIRY (GREEN SHOON)

F3-F22/

H =

O =

0

5425-7/

MUCKY MAN (IRE)
11 May 2008 Ballindenisk g Open M J O'Connor 10-12/1 7th Dist SUPREME DEAL (IRE)
04 Jun 2007 Kinsale gf Ladies Open Ms N Forde 4-6/1 5th GLENDUFF BRIDGE (IRE)
26 May 2007 Clonakilty gf Open R McLernon -6/1 2nd 10L KILLULTAGH THUNDER (IRE)
13 May 2007 Ballindenisk y Open J W Hannon 10-33/1 4th Dist ARCTIC TIMES (IRE)
15 Apr 2007 Dromahane gf Open K S Norris 4-7/1 5th 45L SISTER PHOEBE (IRE)
6yo B BR G (259)
EXODAL (USA) – THE TIDY ONE (HILDENLEY)

5425-7/

H = Martin Hurley

O = Agnes Hurley

0

92U46/

GLENAHARY ROSE (IRE)
27 May 2002 Kilbeggan-R s Hunt Chs M Darcy - 6th 24½L POLARIS FLAME (IRE)
19 May 2002 Navan-R s Hunt Chs M Darcy - 4th 5½L CASTLE WEIR (IRE)
27 Apr 2002 Punchestown-R y Hunt Chs P G Murphy - UR LANMIRE GLEN (IRE)
14 Apr 2002 Stradbally g Open S McCullagh - 2nd 5L GRATTAN HILL (IRE)
01 Apr 2002 Cork-R gy Hunt Chs S McCullagh - 9th 46L BOSS MURPHY (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
ROSELIER (FR) – ARA GO ON (SANDALAY)

92U46/

H =

O =

0

41211/

HEY GUY (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Stradbally y Wnr Two J A Berry - 1st ½L WINTRY WILLOW (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Camolin gs Wnr Two J A Berry - 1st 2L TORDUFF BOY (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Gowran Park s Wnr Two J A Berry - 2nd OLYMPIC LADY (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 6yo Geld Mdn J A Berry - 1st 30L BALLINURE BOY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn J A Berry - 4th BUCCANEER BOY (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
THE BART (USA) – EVENING GROVE (CAMDEN TOWN)

41211/

H =

O =

0

24-P2F/

ACTIVE MAN (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Dungarvan g 7yo Geld Mdn B O'Sullivan - F IMPOSSIBLE QUICK (IRE)
09 Jan 2000 Aghabullogue 7yo+ Geld Mdn B O'Sullivan - 2nd 15L BROWN PADDY (GB)
02 Jan 2000 Lisgoold h 6yo+ Geld Mdn B O'Sullivan - PU OVER TO BENS (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 6yo+ Geld Mdn E O'Grady - 4th NATIVE PARSON (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh Adj Mdn L Archdeacon - 2nd BUSTONI (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
ACTINIUM (FR) – VERA DODD (IRE) (RIOT HELMET)

24-P2F/

H =

O =

0

3PP7-U/

VAGUELY CHARMING (IRE)
15 Jan 2006 Killeagh sh Wnr Two D J M Kelly 8-10/1 UR ROYAL RANGER (IRE)
03 Dec 2005 Wexford h Wnr Two D J M Kelly 3-4/1 7th 42L BALLISTRAW (IRE)
20 Nov 2005 Lingstown g Wnr Two D J M Kelly 8-10/1 PU TEARAWAY JODIE (IRE)
23 Oct 2005 Castletown g Wnr One Ms C Moody 8-10/1 PU DRISHOGUE LORD (IRE)
01 Oct 2005 Loughbrickland gy Wnr One N T Slevin 2-9/4 3rd 11L BEST CHINA (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
SOVEREIGN WATER (FR) – WELSH CHARMER (WELSH CAPTAIN)

3PP7-U/

H =

O = Darragh Kelly

0

5P/334/

HAIROIL HANNIGAN (IRE)
11 Feb 2001 Ballybunion h Adj Geld Mdn D P Daly - 4th 21½L BUCRINGBOY (IRE)
21 Jan 2001 Kilfeacle s 7yo+ Geld Mdn D P Daly - 3rd 25L ABBEY ROAD (IRE)
14 Jan 2001 Askeaton s 6yo+ Geld Mdn D P Daly - 3rd 8½L BUCKS SON (IRE)
24 Apr 1999 Limerick s 6yo+ Geld Mdn J T Carroll - pu CASTLEINEY BOY (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy 6yo+ Geld Mdn J T Carroll - 5th IVENTURE (IRE)
6yo B G (7)
CAMDEN TOWN – DUNMAHON LADY (GENERAL IRONSIDE)

5P/334/

H =

O =

0

099/77/

APREMONT (IRE)
29 Apr 2005 Punchestown-R s Ladies Cup A Fleming 8-10/1 7th 59L WELL TUTORED (IRE)
06 Apr 2005 Gowran Park-R ys Tetratema Hunt Chs C Hughes 14-20/1 7th 44L GOOD STEP (IRE)
18 Jul 2003 Kilbeggan g HcpChs J P Elliott -25/1 9th 9L Kirmar
07 Jul 2003 Roscommon gf NovHdl G Cotter -20/1 9th 58L Night Busker
30 Apr 2003 Punchestown-R gf Ladies Cup A Fleming - 4th 8L BUAILTES AND FADAS (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
BE MY NATIVE (USA) – PANEL PIN (MENELEK)

099/77/

H =

O =

0

P3P/

BALLYGLASHEEN (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Dundrum s Cnfd Mdn N Nevin - PU FISHER'S CROSS (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Clonmel sh Cnfd Mdn J Nevin - 3rd TRIBAL TRACT (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn N Nevin - PU CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
BRUSH ASIDE (USA) – KILBRACK (PERSPEX)

P3P/

H =

O =

0

18-2U2/

CURRACLOE TAVERN (IRE)
21 Oct 2001 Clonmel s Open Ms C Hutchinson - 2nd 3L EOINS PRIDE (IRE)
14 Oct 2001 Castletown g Wnr Two D Whelan - UR POLLTRIC (IRE)
30 Sep 2001 Wexford gy Ladies Open Ms C Hutchinson - 2nd ½L ANABATIC (IRE)
16 Apr 2000 Stradbally s Open J L Cullen - 8th 26½L GOOD GLOW (GB)
02 Apr 2000 Camolin f Open J L Cullen - 1st 5L JAY MAN (IRE)
6yo CH G (14)
YASHGAN – GORGEOUS HEATHER (HELLO GORGEOUS (USA))

18-2U2/

H =

O =

0

42-53P/

FOREVER FRIEND (IRE)
23 May 2004 Ballingarry f Open P Tobin 3-5/1 PU TWILIGHT BUCK (IRE)
14 May 2004 Wexford f Ladies Open Ms J Hanrahan 8-10/1 3rd 20L RED ROB (IRE)
07 Mar 2004 Lismore g Open P Tobin 10-16/1 5th 55L DAN'S YOUR MAN (IRE)
31 May 2003 Kinsale gf Ladies Open Ms J M Lee - 2nd 3L BALINOVA (IRE)
16 May 2003 Wexford s Ladies Open Ms J Hanrahan - 4th 25L DONICKMORE (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
JURADO (USA) – HOME IN THE GLEN (FURRY GLEN)

42-53P/

H =

O =

0

PP5P8/

HASTY BILLY (IRE)
07 May 1999 Wexford g 6yo Mdn W F Codd - 8th BUCKING ALONG (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Dundrum s 6yo+ Geld Mdn W F Codd - PU UP FOR THE GAME (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g 5&6yo Geld Mdn W F Codd - 5th APREMONT (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn W F Codd - PU CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
31 Jan 1999 Tinahely y 5&6yo Geld Mdn J T Murphy - PU PHARBEITFROME (IRE)
6yo B G (7)
TIDARO (USA) – HASTY SPRINGER (RAGA NAVARRO (ITY))

PP5P8/

H =

O =

0

P5P-P/

HUDIBRAS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn P M Cloke - PU CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
05 Apr 1998 Castletown h 5yo Geld Mdn J P Brennan - PU STAG PARTY (IRE)
01 Mar 1998 Lismore s 5yo Geld Mdn J P Brennan - 5th COUNTMEIN (IRE)
15 Feb 1998 Wexford sh 5yo Geld Mdn J P Brennan - PU SEAN CONNORS (IRE)
6yo B G (308)
TOP OF THE WORLD – BARBERSTOWN'S LAST (LE BAVARD (FR))

P5P-P/

H =

O =

0

B-PP/

LORD KINSALE (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h 6yo+ Geld Mdn M D Hickey - PU DALLIGAN (IRE)
09 Jan 2000 Aghabullogue 7yo+ Geld Mdn M D Hickey - PU LEGAL STORM (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn E Fehily - Brd CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
6yo CH G (-)
CIDRAX (FR) – WOLVISTON (WOLVERLIFE)

B-PP/

H =

O =

0

PF/

MOUNT CALLAN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn P J Colville - F CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 5&6yo Geld Mdn P J Colville - PU GOOD MAN YERSELF (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
MAZAAD – MISS CHEYNE (MANSINGH (USA))

PF/

H =

O =

0

P3231/

MR MANN (IRE)
12 Apr 2000 Inishannon f 5yo+ Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 1st 1L LUCKY BRUSH (IRE)
01 Apr 2000 Ballynoe s 6yo+ Mdn J G Sheehan - 3rd 4L HERE WE GO BARNEY (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y 7yo+ Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 2nd 4L ADRAMONE LAD (IRE)
05 Mar 2000 Lemonfield s 7yo+ Mdn A G Costello - 3rd 22L WHAT'S THE PROBLEM (IRE)
02 Jan 2000 Lisgoold h 6yo+ Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - PU ESCONDIDO (IRE)
6yo CH G (7)
DUKY – SLAN ABHAILE (TRIMMINGHAM)

P3231/

H =

O =

0

FUPPP/

WILDERBROOK (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Dromoland h 6yo+ Geld Mdn Mr E O'Dwyer - PU SEEFINN PRINCE (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g 5&6yo Geld Mdn J A Collins - PU EXECUTIVE OFFICE (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 6yo Geld Mdn J A Collins - PU MUCKY MAN (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Askeaton s 6yo+ Geld Mdn J Fallon - UR MINERS DANCE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn D keane - F CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
KRAYYAN – MUM'S DECISION (BOREEN (FR))

FUPPP/

H =

O =

0

1/

CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn D M O'Brien - 1st 10L DARING NATIVE (IRE)
6yo B G (-)
STRONG GALE – BALINGALE (BALINGER)

1/

H =

O =

0

P2111/

DARING NATIVE (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Camolin gs Open J A Berry - 1st 3L CAPPADUFF (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g Wnr One J A Berry - 1st 1½L MAGIC DANCER (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Punchestown h 5&6yo Geld Mdn J A Berry - 1st 3L NO CASE TO ANSWER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn J A Berry - 2nd CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 5&6yo Geld Mdn J A Berry - PU TWILIGHT BUCK (IRE)
6yo B BR G (14)
BE MY NATIVE (USA) – SCARLET TINA (DUSKY BOY)

P2111/

H =

O =

0

48-23P/

THE BROKEN MAN (GB)
17 Nov 2001 Wexford g Wnr Two M D Grant - PU CLIMATE CONTROL (IRE)
28 Oct 2001 Ballindenisk g Wnr One D N Russell - 3rd 10L CAMAS NORTH (IRE)
14 Oct 2001 Kinsale gy Wnr One D N Russell - 2nd 8L MARINO WEST (IRE)
24 Apr 2000 Cork-R y Hunt Chs M D Grant - 8th Dist GUNTHER MCBRIDE (IRE)
15 Apr 2000 Athlacca gy Wnr One M D Grant - 4th 11L RED O'DONNELL (IRE)
6yo B G (253)
RAKAPOSHI KING – SCHOOL RUN (DEEP RUN)

48-23P/

H =

O =

0

PFP-P2/

WESTON'S HILL (IRE)
07 Oct 2001 Bramblestown s Adj Mdn P M Cloke - 2nd 3½L BE MY JUDGE (IRE)
30 Sep 2001 Wexford gy 7yo+ Geld Mdn P M Cloke - PU GRATTAN HILL (IRE)
21 May 2000 Stradbally gf 7yo+ Geld Mdn J Cash - PU WHISPERING HOPE (IRE)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y 6yo+ Geld Mdn J Motherway - F KELTIC HERITAGE (IRE)
02 Apr 2000 Camolin f 6&7yo Geld Mdn C A Murphy - PU HANDSOME DOES (IRE)
6yo B G (14)
DEEP SOCIETY – PAMPERED SALLY (PADDY'S STREAM)

PFP-P2/

H =

O =

0

P5P6P/

STORMING ROB (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Thurles s 5yo+ Geld Mdn W F Codd - PU FORTIUS (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g 5&6yo Geld Mdn Mr J P Berry - 6th APREMONT (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Punchestown h 5&6yo Geld Mdn D Whelan - PU AVALON BUCK (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn D Whelan - 5th CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 5&6yo Geld Mdn D Whelan - PU WAR LORD (IRE)
6yo CH G (21)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – VAL BRILLIANT (USA) (VAL DE L'ORNE (FR))

P5P6P/

H =

O =

0

66PP3/

COOLE CHIEF (GB)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn P Cashman - 3rd LORD O'ALL SEASONS (IRE)
08 May 1999 Ballysteen gy 6yo+ Mdn P Cashman - PU LESTER WHO (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs 6yo+ Mdn P J Crowley - PU GIGOLO GERRY (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g 5&6yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - 6th COLONEL CHING (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 6yo Geld Mdn P Cashman - 6th CEANNAIRCEACH (IRE)
6yo CH G (35)
WELD – BERINGA BEE (SUNLEY BUILDS)

66PP3/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership

00:00 Open

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

3-PPPP/

BIRTHDAY BOY (IRE)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g Open P Crowley - PU DAN'S YOUR MAN (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y Open T Lombard - PU THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Open D Murphy - PU NELLIE GALE (IRE)
01 Jan 1999 Rochestown h Open P Crowley - PU DIXON VARNER (IRE)
31 May 1998 Kinsale f Open P Crowley - 3rd CARRY ON BRENDAN (IRE)
7yo B G (37)
SCENIC – THANK YOU NOTE (WHAT A GUEST)

3-PPPP/

H =

O =

0

P-PPFP/

MINSTREL FIRE (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y Open W O Callaghan - PU DECYBORG (FR)
20 Feb 2000 Kildorrery s Open W O Callaghan - F NELLIE GALE (IRE)
06 Feb 2000 Tallow s Open F P Cunningham - PU TIM FRENCH (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Killeagh s Open E Gallagher - PU DAN'S YOUR MAN (IRE)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g Open J Conheady - PU DAN'S YOUR MAN (IRE)
11yo CH G (21)
BLACK MINSTREL – DUHALLOW HAZEL (MAJOR POINT)

P-PPFP/

H =

O =

0

31-P3P/

STEEL MIRROR (GB)
19 Mar 2000 Cloyne g Open P Crowley - PU DONICKMORE (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y Open P Crowley - 3rd ½L DECYBORG (FR)
01 Mar 2000 Clonakilty s Open P Crowley - PU IMMEDIATE ACTION (GB)
03 May 1999 Dawstown g Open P Crowley - 1st 1½L TEADS BORREEN (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy Open J G Sheehan - 3rd THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
10yo B G (7)
SLIP ANCHOR – I'LL TRY (TRY MY BEST (USA))

31-P3P/

H =

O =

0

231PP/

NELLIE GALE (IRE)
04 Nov 2001 Dromahane s Open P Crowley - PU MUCKY MAN (IRE)
21 Oct 2001 Dromahane y Open P Crowley - PU THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
25 Feb 2001 Kildorrery s Open P Crowley - 1st 25L MUCKY MAN (IRE)
11 Feb 2001 Tallow sh Open P Crowley - 3rd 3½L STRONTIUM (IRE)
01 Feb 2001 Thurles-R s Hunt Chs P Crowley - 2nd 5½L SPOT THEDIFFERENCE (IRE)
7yo BR M (7)
STRONG GALE – COLONIAL CHARM (RARITY)

231PP/

H =

O =

0

P2311/

MONTY'S PASS (IRE)
21 Apr 1999 Dromahane s Open Mr D A Nugent - 1st 15L LISNAGAR LAKE (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Wnr Two J O McGrath - 1st 6L DERRYGRA FOUNTAIN (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh Wnr Two E Gallagher - 3rd KILCULLYS-PRIDE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Open E Gallagher - 2nd NELLIE GALE (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h Open D Nugent - PU CONNYS HOPE (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
MONTELIMAR (USA) – FRIARS PASS (MONKSFIELD)

P2311/

H =

O =

0

7P423/

DONICKMORE (IRE)
30 May 2004 Clonakilty g Open Derek O'Connor -4/1 3rd 3½L DANIKAR (IRE)
14 May 2004 Wexford f Ladies Open Ms E A Lalor 4-5/1 2nd ½L RED ROB (IRE)
14 Apr 2004 Inch g Open M J Ferris 5/2-7/2 4th 26L SUPER FRANKY (IRE)
04 Apr 2004 Ballynoe s Open M J Ferris 6-8/1 PU LORD ALPHIEROSS (IRE)
28 Mar 2004 Bandon gs Open M J Ferris 6-8/1 7th 24L SEE MORE BILLS (GB)
8yo CH G (7)
CARMELITE HOUSE (USA) – SWEET CHIMES (ORCHESTRA)

7P423/

H =

O =

0

3P144/

CUCHULLAINS GOLD (IRE)
27 May 2000 Kinsale g Open Ms K J Harrison - 4th 12L LARAS GREY (IRE)
12 May 2000 Wexford gf Ladies Open Ms K J Harrison - 4th 25½L CLONROSH SLAVE
01 May 2000 Thurles gf Open Ms K J Harrison - 1st 1½L CLONROSH SLAVE
16 Apr 2000 Dromahane g Ladies Open Ms K J Harrison - PU IMMEDIATE ACTION (GB)
26 Mar 2000 Liscarroll h Open Ms K J Harrison - 3rd 16L AN OON ISS AN OWL (IRE)
11yo CH G (266)
DENEL (FR) – ROCKFORD LASS (WALSHFORD)

3P144/

H =

O =

0

52235/

AWBEG ROVER (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf Open T Lombard - 5th GUESSWORK
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g Ladies Open Ms E Doyle - 3rd AISEIRI
02 May 1999 Dromahane g Open J T McNamara - 2nd CONNYS HOPE (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Clonmel sh Open A Ross - 2nd MINELLA SILVER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Open B Moran - 5th NELLIE GALE (IRE)
11yo B G (700)
DEEP RUN – KILBROGAN (MENELEK)

52235/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership

00:00 Winner Of One

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

PP-9FP/

CAHERGOWAN (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Dromoland h Wnr One D J Duggan - PU DANIKAR (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One D J Duggan - F SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h Wnr One D J Duggan - 9th LORD-A-DEE (IRE)
17 May 1998 Castletown gf Wnr Two D J Duggan - PU TELECOM AFFAIR (IRE)
01 May 1998 Ballysteen s Wnr One D J Duggan - PU DYSART O'DEA (IRE)
11yo B G (21)
ROYAL ROOTS – CLODENER (ROYAL BUCK)

PP-9FP/

H =

O =

0

44B34/

CASTLEMORE LEADER (IRE)
08 May 1999 Clonmel g Mares Open E Fehily - 4th OLYMPIC LADY (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Thurles s Mares Wnr One A McNamara - 3rd KILLASHEE PRINCESS (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys Wnr Two E Fehily - Brd GLENVIEW ROSE (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh Wnr Two E Fehily - 4th KILCULLYS-PRIDE (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h Mares Wnr Two D Murphy - 4th GLENVIEW ROSE (IRE)
8yo B M (7)
SUPREME LEADER – AH DONNA (DON)

44B34/

H =

O =

0

PSPP2/

CONVENT LANE (IRE)
08 May 1999 Clonmel g Wnr Three P J Colville - 2nd LURGOE (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Thurles s Wnr One M A Cahill - PU COUSIN JOE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One J T McNamara - PU SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
31 Jan 1999 Tinahely y Wnr One P Cashman - SU LADY QUAYSIDE (IRE)
01 Jan 1999 Rochestown h Wnr Two Mr E Bolger - PU CONNYS HOPE (IRE)
5yo B G (7)
RIBERETTO – SMOKEY QUEEN (PROVERB)

PSPP2/

H =

O =

0

F7P-1P/

HILLY HOLLY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One P M Cloke - PU SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 6yo Mares Mdn P M Cloke - 1st 5L ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
09 May 1998 Clonmel gf 4&5yo Mares Mdn J P Brennan - PU CLODAGH ANN (IRE)
01 May 1998 Wexford g 5yo Mares Mdn J P Brennan - 7th BEARAMI CREEK (IRE)
22 Feb 1998 Ashford f 5&6yo Mares Mdn Mr P M Kelly - F PETREA'S BIRTHDAY (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – JOHNS COUNTY (CRASH COURSE)

F7P-1P/

H =

O =

0

UP1-PP/

NOT FOR PROFIT (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh Wnr Two A O'Leary - PU LORD MOOSE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One A O'Leary - PU SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
26 Apr 1998 Kill h 6yo+ Geld Mdn Mr P M Kelly - 1st 20L SIMPLY BEMEWSED (IRE)
28 Mar 1998 Naas y 5&6yo Geld Mdn M Dunne - PU COEUR CRISE (IRE)
22 Mar 1998 Cloyne g 5&6yo Geld Mdn M Dunne - UR KING'S WHISPER (IRE)
7yo B G (287)
TREMBLANT – SKEBAWN (SUPER SLIP)

UP1-PP/

H =

O =

0

P1/3P1/

ROSEY ELLEN (IRE)
03 May 1999 Dawstown g Wnr Two E Gallagher - 1st 15L MADAM SIOUX (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One J Motherway - PU SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
01 Jan 1999 Rochestown h Wnr Two J Motherway - 3rd CONNYS HOPE (IRE)
01 Jun 1996 Kinsale gy 4&5yo Mares Mdn E Gallagher - 1st 25L RINGHILLBEAUTY (IRE)
19 May 1996 Bartlemy gf 4&5yo Mares Mdn D Murphy - PU CAILIN CHUINNE (IRE)
7yo GR M (37)
ROSELIER (FR) – BORYS GLEN (FURRY GLEN)

P1/3P1/

H =

O =

0

1U-U0P/

SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
24 Apr 2000 Cork-R y Hunt Chs J G Sheehan - PU GUNTHER MCBRIDE (IRE)
14 Apr 2000 Listowel-R g Hunt Chs J G Sheehan - 12th TENSHOOKMEN (IRE)
04 Mar 2000 Tramore-R s Hunt Chs J G Sheehan - UR NELLIE GALE (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy Wnr Two D N Russell - UR IMPERIAL DAWN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One D Russell - 1st 10L GLENVIEW ROSE (IRE)
8yo B G (987)
EL CONQUISTADOR – SOVEREIGN CASTLE (HABAT)

1U-U0P/

H =

O =

0

11231/

GLENVIEW ROSE (IRE)
24 Apr 1999 Limerick s Mares Open E Gallagher - 1st 12L NIGHT IRENE (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy Mares Open E Gallagher - 3rd NORTHERN SOUND (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y Open Mr N D Fehily - 2nd THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g Open Mr N D Fehily - 1st 2½L BOARDROOM COUP (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys Wnr Two Mr N D Fehily - 1st 8L BUSTONI (IRE)
8yo B M (35)
ROSELIER (FR) – PRIVATE SECRETARY (PITPAN)

11231/

H =

O =

0

1-3361/

BLOOMFIELD STORM (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y Wnr One D Murphy - 1st ½L FAIRY FORT LADY (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g Wnr One P Cashman - 6th JORODEC (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One P Cashman - 3rd SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h Wnr One P Cashman - 3rd LORD-A-DEE (IRE)
04 May 1998 Dawstown g 4&5yo Geld Mdn J Lombard - 1st 5L COOLE SPIRIT (IRE)
6yo B G (21)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – MYLIE'S RESPONSE (MOYRATH RESPONSE)

1-3361/

H =

O =

0

8-34PP/

KAMBALDA BAY (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Open Mr N D Fehily - PU RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Wnr Two W J McLernon - PU MONTY'S PASS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One E Gallagher - 4th SPANISH CASTLE (GB)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h Wnr One E Gallagher - 3rd RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
22 Mar 1998 Cloyne g Wnr One E Gallagher - 8th PERSIAN PACKER (IRE)
7yo B G (21)
KAMBALDA – FRENCH AFFAIR (KEMAL (FR))

8-34PP/

H =

O =

0

83635/

THE PULPIT (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf Open M Fitzgerald - 5th MASTER JAKE (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g Wnr Two Mr M Fitzgerald - 3rd MUCKY MAN (IRE)
03 May 1999 Dawstown g Wnr Two Mr M Fitzgerald - 6th ROSEY ELLEN (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Thurles s Mares Open Mr M Fitzgerald - 3rd NORTHERN SOUND (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy Mares Open Mr M Fitzgerald - 8th NORTHERN SOUND (IRE)
9yo CH M (7)
LE MOSS – MACAPPLE (TUG OF WAR)

83635/

H =

O =

0

46253/

NATTICO (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf Wnr Two Ms E Doyle - 3rd MILEY'S CHOICE (IRE)
23 May 1999 Dromahane gf Wnr One Mr K Beecher - 5th BAD INFLUENCE (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g Ladies Open Ms M Horgan - 2nd AISEIRI
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Open Mr K Beecher - 6th RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy Wnr One Mr K Beecher - 4th SILVER LAKE (IRE)
8yo CH G (252)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – LADY PAUPER (IRE) (LE MOSS)

46253/

H =

O =

0

P33U-F/

ALL BUT (IRE)
29 Apr 2004 Punchestown-R g La Touche S Clements 50-66/1 F SPOT THEDIFFERENCE (IRE)
03 May 2003 Maralin gy Wnr Two S Clements - UR ISLE BEEAVENUE (IRE)
21 Apr 2003 Loughanmore g Wnr Two W G Rankin - 3rd 6L LEADING GOSSIP (IRE)
12 Apr 2003 Loughbrickland g Wnr Two L J Gracey - 3rd 16L GAUPPO BOY (IRE)
09 Apr 2003 Gowran Park-R gf Mdn Hunt Chs S Clements - PU COOPERS LOFT (IRE)
7yo B G (665)
ROSELIER (FR) – CLONCUNNY (TEOFANE)

P33U-F/

H =

O =

0

PPUPR/

BALALTRAMA (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g Ladies Open Ms J M Lee - ro AISEIRI
14 Mar 1999 Bruff g Wnr Three Mr B J Crowley - PU INCH ROSE (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Ladies Open Ms. G Lee - UR RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Killaloe y Mares Open D Quaid - PU RIVIERA DREAM (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One P Crowley - PU CIRVIN (IRE)
8yo B M (14)
CATALDI – FOSTERSTOWN (ROYAL HIGHWAY)

PPUPR/

H =

O =

0

3U254/

DRIMEEN (IRE)
16 May 1999 Castletown g Wnr Two A Fleming - 4th DOC OWENS (IRE)
03 May 1999 Dawstown g Wnr Two J T McNamara - 5th ROSEY ELLEN (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy Wnr Two E Gallagher - 2nd IMPERIAL DAWN (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs Wnr One J G Sheehan - UR TAKE THE LOT (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Gowran Park s Wnr Two T Cloke - 3rd OLYMPIC LADY (IRE)
9yo GR G (7)
ROSELIER (FR) – JUDY HENRY (ORCHESTRA)

3U254/

H =

O =

0

1/PFPP/

FEARATEIGH (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g Wnr One P M Cloke - PU RESTLESS WIND (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Gowran Park s Wnr Two D Whelan - PU OLYMPIC LADY (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One D Whelan - F CIRVIN (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s Open P M Cloke - PU IRISH STOUT (IRE)
31 May 1995 Lismore gf 6yo+ Geld Mdn D M O'Brien - 1st 8L ARRANGE A GAME
10yo CH G (14)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – LAST SUNSET (DEEP RUN)

1/PFPP/

H =

O =

0

P-1FPP/

NO LANGUAGE PLEASE (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g Wnr One D Murphy - PU JORODEC (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Wnr One D Russell - PU DRY HIGHLINE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One E Gallagher - F CIRVIN (IRE)
01 Jan 1999 Rochestown h Adj Mdn E Gallagher - 1st 10L ARTHUR (IRE)
19 Apr 1998 Dromahane g 4yo Mdn E Gallagher - PU SAILING IN (IRE)
5yo CH G (37)
ARAPAHOS (FR) – STRONG LANGUAGE (FORMIDABLE (USA))

P-1FPP/

H =

O =

0

721/1P/

CIRVIN (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Open J G Sheehan - PU YOU KNOW BEST (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One J G Sheehan - 1st 4L FREESTYLER (IRE)
16 Mar 1997 Cloyne g 5yo+ Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 1st 2L SKIMABIT (IRE)
02 Mar 1997 Lismore ys 5yo Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 2nd BRUSH THE FLAG (IRE)
19 Jan 1997 Killeagh y 5yo Geld Mdn J G Sheehan - 7th GOOD LORD FRANK (GB)
7yo B G (693)
EXECUTIVE PERK – BIDDY'S OPINION (DEEP RUN)

721/1P/

H =

O =

0

2UPR3/

FREESTYLER (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Camolin gs Wnr Two J E Finn - 3rd HEY GUY (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g Wnr One J Motherway - ro JORODEC (IRE)
06 Mar 1999 Naas h Wnr Two J E Finn - PU MURIEL'S WEDDING (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Wnr One S Finn - UR ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One J Finn - 2nd CIRVIN (IRE)
7yo B BR G (21)
PHARDANTE (FR) – FINANCIAL BURDEN (MANDALUS)

2UPR3/

H =

O =

0

14221/

IMPERIAL DAWN (IRE)
17 Apr 1999 Tipperary gy Wnr Two D P Costello - 1st 2L DRIMEEN (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Dromoland h Open D P Costello - 2nd GUIDING LIGHT (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Athenry s Wnr Two D P Costello - 2nd JAYWALKER (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Belclare s Open D P Costello - 4th MR SEEWAY (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Killaloe y Wnr One D P Costello - 1st Dist JUST SUPREME (IRE)
7yo GR G (21)
ROSELIER (FR) – SISTER CECELIA (TROMBONE)

14221/

H =

O =

0

PPP04/

JORODEC (IRE)
28 May 2000 Kinsale g Open P Tobin - 4th 10L GENTLE BUCK (IRE)
16 May 2000 Killarney-R s Hunt Chs P Tobin - 10th 50L MISTER SOFTIE (IRE)
24 Apr 2000 Cork-R y Hunt Chs P Tobin - PU GUNTHER MCBRIDE (IRE)
17 Mar 2000 Rochestown g Wnr Three P Tobin - PU WADDY PEYTONA (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h Open P Tobin - PU BROWN PADDY (GB)
8yo BR G (21)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – AUGUSTA VICTORIA (CALLERNISH)

PPP04/

H =

O =

0

339/53/

LORDINTHESKY (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y Wnr Two E O'Grady - 3rd JAYWALKER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g Wnr One E O'Grady - 5th CIRVIN (IRE)
23 Mar 1997 Dromahane g Wnr One T Horgan - 9th CURLEY GALE (IRE)
01 Mar 1997 Kilworth ys Wnr Two J Motherway - 3rd OVER EAGER (IRE)
22 Feb 1997 Knockanard sh Open L J Archdeacon - 3rd SLANEY WIND (IRE)
8yo CH G (686)
MISTER LORD (USA) – DEIRDRE ELIZABETH (SALLUCEVA)

339/53/

H =

O =

0

PP755/

BAYLOUGHBESS (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf Wnr One T Lombard - 5th TO THE HILT (GB)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g Wnr One J O McGrath - 5th GLENGOLDEN (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g Wnr One J O McGrath - 7th ARDKILLY WARRIOR (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Open J O McGrath - PU RAMBLING HOME (IRE)
31 Mar 1999 Inch sh Wnr One Mr M Spillane - PU ATHNOWEN (IRE)
9yo CH M (322)
LANCASTRIAN – GRAINNE GEAL (GENERAL IRONSIDE)

PP755/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership

00:00 5&6yo Mares Maiden

No
DE
Form
Horse
Pedigree/ Hunt
Weight
Handler
Owner
0

PUPPP/

EMIGRANT'S DREAM (IRE)
23 May 1999 Dromahane gf 6yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D A Nugent - PU KNOCK HILL LADY (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g 4yo+ Mares Mdn P Crowley - PU SOUTHERN SURVIVOR (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn G Crowley - PU RELUCTANT SCHOLAR (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Butlerstown s 5&6yo Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - UR GAELIC ROYALE (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D A Nugent - PU NATIVE DELIGHT (IRE)
6yo B M (266)
DUKY – LATEST TANGLE (RAGAPAN)

PUPPP/

H =

O =

0

3P/

GLACIAL FOUNTAIN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J T McNamara - PU DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Ballon s 5yo Mares Mdn B Crowley - 3rd RIVIERA DREAM (IRE)
5yo B M (14)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – KNOCKADILLY (ORCHESTRA)

3P/

H =

O =

0

PPP24/

HOODSGROVE LADY (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Ballyragget g 5yo Mares Mdn T J Doyle - 4th VIKING LILY (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Gowran Park s 5yo Mares Mdn Mr B J Crowley - 2nd OVER FAMILIAR (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s 5yo Mares Mdn P J Crowley - PU NATIVE FLUTTER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn P J Colville - PU DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
31 Jan 1999 Tinahely y 5&6yo Mares Mdn P J Colville - PU JERSEY NATIVE (IRE)
5yo B BR M (7)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – BELL WALKS ROSE (DECENT FELLOW)

PPP24/

H =

O =

0

66FPP/

JUST JOVIAL (IRE)
20 Apr 2000 Inch y Open J Motherway - PU OWEN'S PET (IRE)
26 Mar 2000 Liscarroll h Wnr One E Fehily - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
05 Mar 2000 Dromahane s Open J O McGrath - F THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h Mares Wnr Two J Motherway - 6th 8L BRID-OG (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Killeagh s Wnr One J Motherway - 6th 22½L ROBINSTOWN BOY (IRE)
6yo B BR M (-)
JOLLY JAKE (NZ) – ARCTIC BEAD (IRE) (LE MOSS)

66FPP/

H =

O =

0

P3-FPF/

MISS TROTTER (IRE)
01 Jun 2003 Kinsale g 7yo+ Mdn P Cashman - F OILEAN (IRE)
11 May 2003 Ballindenisk gy 5yo+ Cnfd Mdn D M Spillane - PU WASI (GB)
16 Apr 2003 Inch y 6yo+ Mares Mdn D M Spillane - F SAOR GAOITHE (IRE)
06 May 2002 Dawstown gf 5yo+ Mares Mdn M T Spillane - 3rd 14L CROI UASAL (IRE)
10 Mar 2002 Skibbereen s 5yo+ Mares Mdn P Cashman - PU SHE IS A LIGHTER (IRE)
5yo CH M (7)
ARCHWAY (IRE) – DENOWSKI (MALINOWSKI (USA))

P3-FPF/

H =

O =

0

PRPU4/

NOBODY'S SISTER (IRE)
14 May 2000 Nenagh f 7yo+ Mares Mdn J T McNamara - 4th 26L SHE WON'T STOP (IRE)
06 May 2000 Ballysteen g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J V O'Brien - UR BAILE STAIBHNE (IRE)
23 Apr 2000 Dromoland g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J V O'Brien - PU LADY MANDALUS (IRE)
15 Apr 2000 Athlacca gy 5&6yo Mares Mdn D M Cahalan - ro CASTLE GALE (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Kilmallock g 5yo+ Mares Mdn D M Cahalan - PU SHES OUR OWN (IRE)
6yo B BR M (-)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – DOC'S DOLLY (MENELEK)

PRPU4/

H =

O =

0

2-6P25/

PUBLIC INTEREST (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn M J Walsh - 5th GOSHEEN (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh Cnfd Mdn M J Walsh - 2nd TRAVELING WELL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn M J Walsh - PU DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
10 Jan 1999 Aghabullogue s 5&6yo Mares Mdn M J Walsh - 6th DEIRDRES PET (IRE)
03 May 1998 Cork f 5yo+ Mares Mdn M J Walsh - 2nd FAITHFUL COUNTY (IRE)
6yo B M (28)
MISTER LORD (USA) – ANGIE'S DELIGHT (LONDON GAZETTE)

2-6P25/

H =

O =

0

FF/

RAISE THE PARRISH (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y 6yo Mares Mdn D M O'Brien - F ASHFIELD RUN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn D M O'Brien - F DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
6yo CH M (-)
PHARDANTE (FR) – POPS PRINCESS (IRE) (LE MOSS)

FF/

H =

O =

0

PP7/

THE WISE MAID (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Lingstown g 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Henley - 7th GLACIAL PRINCESS (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn S McGonagle - PU COOLRAHEEN ROSE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn S McGonagle - PU DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
6yo CH M (-)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – MUSICAL RUN (DEEP RUN)

PP7/

H =

O =

0

3312P/

DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Bruff g Wnr Three J T McNamara - PU INCH ROSE (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Wnr One J T McNamara - 2nd ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Cashman - 1st 20L BANRIONNABEALTAINE (IRE)
31 Jan 1999 Tinahely y 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Cashman - 3rd MISTY RIVER (IRE)
10 Jan 1999 Aghabullogue s 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Cashman - 3rd BUTTY BRENNAN (IRE)
6yo B M (7)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – GILDED EMPRESS (MENELEK)

3312P/

H =

O =

0

2B32/

BANRIONNABEALTAINE (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs 5yo+ Mares Mdn Ms J M Lee - 2nd GLENGOLDEN (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn Ms J M Lee - 3rd INNISHFEA (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y 6yo Mares Mdn Ms J Lee - Brd ASHFIELD RUN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn Ms J Lee - 2nd DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
6yo B M (-)
JURADO (USA) – DELKUSHA (CASTLE KEEP)

2B32/

H =

O =

0

U3PF1/

ABSENT CITIZEN (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn W M O'Sullivan - 1st 2½L COOL IRON (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Dromahane sh 5yo+ Mares Mdn W M O'Sullivan - F BINT YASMIN (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Clonmel sh 6yo+ Mares Mdn W M O'Sullivan - PU BACK TO SCHOOL (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J A Sheehan - 3rd DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
24 Jan 1999 Dungarvan h 5&6yo Mares Mdn W M O'Sullivan - UR IBERIAN (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
SUPREME LEADER – BOREEN CITIZEN (BOREEN (FR))

U3PF1/

H =

O =

0

P-1363/

ROUND TOWER LASS (IRE)
23 Mar 2000 Clonmel-R gy Hunt Chs E Gallagher - 3rd 8½L GALLANT GLEN (IRE)
04 Mar 2000 Tramore-R s Hunt Chs E Gallagher - 6th 39L NELLIE GALE (IRE)
03 Feb 2000 Clonmel-R sh Hunt Chs E Gallagher - 3rd 15½L FATHER ANDY (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Killeagh s Wnr One E Gallagher - 1st 15L BLAGEON (FR)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Gain Final Mr N D Fehily - PU INCH ROSE (IRE)
5yo B M (14)
LORD AMERICO – PITPAN LASS (PITPAN)

P-1363/

H =

O =

0

3324/P/

THATSTHESHOT (IRE)
18 Feb 2001 Knockanard y Adj Mdn D N Russell - PU EURO ALERT (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g 4yo+ Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 4th SOUTHERN SURVIVOR (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn D N Russell - 2nd RELUCTANT SCHOLAR (IRE)
31 Mar 1999 Inch sh 6yo+ Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 3rd GENTLE NATIVE (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys 5yo+ Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 3rd ABSENT CITIZEN (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – SKIMPAN (PITPAN)

3324/P/

H =

O =

0

P-PP10/

GORTBOFINA LADY (IRE)
11 May 2000 Tipperary-R gf Mares NHF E O'Grady - 15th 32L DERRISHAL LORD (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f 5yo+ Mares Mdn E O'Grady - 1st hd ERIN GO BREA (IRE)
26 Feb 2000 Kilworth s 6&7yo Mares Mdn E O'Grady - PU SILVER SEED (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h 6yo+ Mares Mdn E O'Grady - PU KATIE BUCKERS (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn R O Harding - PU GOSHEEN (IRE)
6yo CH M (21)
PHARDANTE (FR) – WELSH THORN (WELSH SAINT)

P-PP10/

H =

O =

0

P3P4P/

COPPEEN OPAL (IRE)
21 May 2000 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn W J O'Donovan - PU SUNTAS (IRE)
01 May 2000 Dawstown g 5yo+ Mares Mdn W J O'Donovan - 4th 24L SEOD UASAL (IRE)
16 Apr 2000 Dromahane g 6&7yo Mares Mdn W J O'Donovan - PU RUGGED VALLEY (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f Adj Mdn W J O'Donovan - 3rd 11L BLANT (IRE)
12 Mar 2000 Skibbereen y 5yo+ Mares Mdn E Fehily - PU QUEENS REGENT (IRE)
6yo B BR M (28)
MISTER LORD (USA) – GREEK OPAL (FURRY GLEN)

P3P4P/

H =

O =

0

PP45P/

DERAPAHO (IRE)
28 May 2000 Ballingarry gy 7yo+ Mdn D W Cullen - PU SMYTHS LADY (IRE)
13 May 2000 Clonmel g 6yo+ Mares Mdn A McNamara - 5th 38L ARDFERT FOUNTAIN (IRE)
01 May 2000 Thurles gf 5yo+ Mares Mdn A McNamara - 4th 4L MISS ELECTRIC (IRE)
08 Apr 2000 Loughbrickland g 7yo+ Mares Mdn J J Smyth - PU HANNAH'S PET (IRE)
02 Apr 2000 Castletown s 6yo+ Mdn D W Cullen - PU DR MONTY (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
DEROULEDE – MISTRESS ANNA (ARAPAHO)

PP45P/

H =

O =

0

P4FF2/

LUCID LUCY (IRE)
04 Apr 1999 Camolin gs 6yo+ Mares Mdn P Henley - 2nd LITTLE NIBBLER (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Gowran Park s 6yo+ Mares Mdn D Whelan - F GLACIAL LADY (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Punchestown h 5&6yo Mares Mdn D Whelan - F MIGHTY MANDY (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Wexford sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn D Whelan - 4th RIVER ROSE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn D Whelan - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
6yo B BR M (273)
SUPREME LEADER – DAME LUCY (PRINCE HANSEL)

P4FF2/

H =

O =

0

PP4P4/

MONTANA DANCER (IRE)
28 Oct 2001 Stradbally s Open B Hassett - 4th 8L EOINS PRIDE (IRE)
21 Oct 2001 Clonmel s Open M A Cahill - PU EOINS PRIDE (IRE)
30 Sep 2001 Lemonfield gf Mares Open J T Carroll - 4th 28½L PROMETTEUSE (IRE)
18 Feb 2001 Knockanard y Mares Wnr Two B O'Sullivan - PU PRETTY YOUNG THING (IRE)
28 Jan 2001 Nenagh s Wnr One M A Cahill - PU LORD REYNELLA (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
DISTINCTLY NORTH (USA) – VILLAGE AUCTION (AUCTION RING (USA))

PP4P4/

H =

O =

0

PPPPB/

RUNNING FOR KERRY (GB)
08 May 1999 Clonmel g 6yo+ Mares Mdn D N Russell - Brd EN VOGUE (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y Adj Mdn D E O'Donoghue - PU MACKOY (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Skibbereen ys Adj Mdn J J Dullea - PU DANIKAR (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn J Dullea - PU LEON GARCIA (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J J Dullea - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
6yo CH M (-)
LE MOSS – RUNNING FOR GOLD (RYMER)

PPPPB/

H =

O =

0

PP/

STORM ACRE (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Killaloe y 5&6yo Mares Mdn N C Kelleher - PU KISS ME SISTER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn N Kelleher - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
5yo CH M (-)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – DOLL ACRE (LINACRE)

PP/

H =

O =

0

P-PPP5/

THE COSHT (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y Cnfd Mdn K O'Sullivan - 5th ALE QUALE (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Knockanard h Adj Mdn D Keane - PU INION CAILIN LIATH (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn D keane - PU RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
10 Jan 1999 Aghabullogue s 5&6yo Mares Mdn Mr D Keane - PU BUTTY BRENNAN (IRE)
10 May 1998 Ballindenisk gf 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D Keane - PU DUNMOON LADY (IRE)
6yo B M (28)
RIBERETTO – MEADOW WINGS (LUCIFER (USA))

P-PPP5/

H =

O =

0

1P13P/

RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
27 May 2000 Kinsale g Mares Open P Crowley - PU NASH NA HABHAINN (IRE)
21 May 2000 Dromahane g Open P Crowley - 3rd ¾L THERE TIS FOR YA (IRE)
23 Apr 2000 Butlerstown g Wnr Two J G Sheehan - 1st 5L SATCOSLAM (IRE)
09 Apr 2000 Bandon f Open P Crowley - PU AN OON ISS AN OWL (IRE)
26 Mar 2000 Liscarroll h Wnr One P Crowley - 1st 1L RED O'DONNELL (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
DUKY – SWIFTLY BELLE (DEEP RUN)

1P13P/

H =

O =

0

23/

THE SWIVEL CHAIR (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Askeaton s 5&6yo Mares Mdn F Hanley - 3rd NIGHT IRENE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn F Hanley - 2nd RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
6yo B M (-)
KING'S RIDE – WHAT'S THE STORY (HOMEBOY)

23/

H =

O =

0

3-5F3P/

I'LL REMEMBER (IRE)
03 Feb 2000 Clonmel-R sh Hunt Chs A K Wyse - PU FATHER ANDY (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Tipperary g Mares Open B Hassett - 3rd 40L INSTANT QUEEN (IRE)
16 Jan 2000 Fairyhouse-R s Hunt Chs T N Cloke - F SHELTERING (IRE)
02 Jan 2000 Lisgoold h Wnr Two B Hassett - 5th Dist INSTANT QUEEN (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf Mares Open B Hassett - 3rd CONNYS HOPE (IRE)
6yo CH M (28)
MOSCOW SOCIETY (USA) – FANDANGO GIRL (LAST FANDANGO)

3-5F3P/

H =

O =

0

6-PPFU/

ASHFIELD RUN (IRE)
27 May 2000 Kinsale g Wnr Two Ms A Ahern - UR HIDDEN HOLLOW (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h Mares Wnr Two P Crowley - F BRID-OG (IRE)
30 Jan 2000 Carrigtwohill y Open J Motherway - PU DONICKMORE (IRE)
23 Jan 2000 Dungarvan g Wnr Two D N Russell - PU SILVER LAKE (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Gain Final J Motherway - 6th INCH ROSE (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
COMMANCHE RUN – ASHFIELD ROSE (MON CAPITAINE)

6-PPFU/

H =

O =

0

RUPPP/

LADY DONERAILE (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn J Motherway - PU RELUCTANT SCHOLAR (IRE)
25 Apr 1999 Butlerstown s 5&6yo Mares Mdn J Motherway - PU GAELIC ROYALE (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Bandon y 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr B Walsh - PU CHERRY WINE (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn Mr B Walsh - UR GOSHEEN (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Askeaton s 5&6yo Mares Mdn B Moran - Ref NIGHT IRENE (IRE)
6yo B M (28)
MISTER LORD (USA) – DEEP DOWN (DEEP RUN)

RUPPP/

H =

O =

0

P63-PP/

CAHER LADY (IRE)
27 Feb 2000 Killaloe s 7yo+ Mares Mdn A P O'Mullane - PU ROSSY ORCHESTRA (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Askeaton h 5,6&7yo Mares Mdn M D Scanlon - PU EXCLUSIVE VIEW (IRE)
27 Feb 1999 Kilworth y 6yo Mares Mdn K O'Sullivan - 3rd ASHFIELD RUN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn A O'Mullane - 6th RAMONA STYLE (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 6yo Mares Mdn A O'Mullane - PU NEARLY A RUBY (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
ROYAL FOUNTAIN – BRICKHILL LADY (LE BAVARD (FR))

P63-PP/

H =

O =

0

P5FP6/

STRANGE AGENT (IRE)
30 May 1999 Kinsale gf 5yo+ Mdn Ms J Lee - 6th BLAZING CRACK (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D Quaid - PU AWBEG FLOWER (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Athenry s 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D Quaid - F LEADNOMORE (IRE)
14 Mar 1999 Bruff g 5&6yo Mares Mdn Mr D Quaid - 5th DAWN VISION (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn Ms J Lee - PU LEON GARCIA (IRE)
5yo BR M (-)
CLEARLY BUST – SOUTHFIELDS (NORTHFIELDS (USA))

P5FP6/

H =

O =

0

33-FPP/

BLUE-BELL-ROSE (IRE)
26 Feb 2000 Kilworth s 6&7yo Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - PU ELECTRIC BRIDGE (IRE)
20 Feb 2000 Clonmel s 6yo+ Mares Mdn J T McNamara - PU BE MY BONNIE (IRE)
30 Jan 2000 Tinahely h 7yo+ Mares Mdn B R Hamilton - F LAVENHAM CASTLE (IRE)
29 May 1999 Kinsale gf 6yo+ Mdn J G Sheehan - 3rd NASH NA HABHAINN (IRE)
08 May 1999 Clonmel g 6yo+ Mares Mdn E Gallagher - 3rd SCHLEPP (IRE)
6yo B M (274)
ROSELIER (FR) – BALLYMAS (MARTINMAS)

33-FPP/

H =

O =

0

PP-P/

BRUSH CAILIN (IRE)
06 Feb 2000 Tallow s Cnfd Mdn P M Byrne - PU OWEN'S PET (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn T M Byrne - PU INNISHFEA (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn T Byrne - PU ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
6yo B M (-)
BRUSH ASIDE (USA) – PRISCILLA'S JOY (PROVERB)

PP-P/

H =

O =

0

PPP-P/

DEE'S DESIRE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn V T keane - PU ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
12 Apr 1998 Dromoland y 5yo+ Mares Mdn V Burke - PU PHARMACY TRIO (IRE)
05 Apr 1998 Kilmallock s 5yo+ Mares Mdn V Burke - PU RING HARRY (IRE)
29 Mar 1998 Dundrum y 5yo+ Mares Mdn V Burke - PU STORMIN TO GLORY (IRE)
6yo B M (301)
JOLLY JAKE (NZ) – ASCOT TOUCHSEAL (NZ) (MAYO MELLAY (NZ))

PPP-P/

H =

O =

0

P/

DIPPING DAWN (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn T Lombard - PU ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
6yo B M (-)
KING'S RIDE – RISING DIPPER (GOLDEN DIPPER)

P/

H =

O =

0

PP5P/

GLACIAL ARTISTE (IRE)
07 Mar 1999 Belclare s 5yo+ Mares Mdn D C O'Connor - PU KILLASHEE PRINCESS (IRE)
14 Feb 1999 Askeaton s 5&6yo Mares Mdn D O'Connor - 5th NIGHT IRENE (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn D O'Connor - PU ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 6yo Mares Mdn P O'Brien - PU HILLY HOLLY (IRE)
6yo B M (21)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – RUN ARTISTE (DEEP RUN)

PP5P/

H =

O =

0

4FUPP/

KILCULLY PRINCESS (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g 5&6yo Mares Mdn E Fehily - PU ROUND TOWER LASS (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Cashman - PU LEON GARCIA (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn Mr S Jackson - UR ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
31 Jan 1999 Carrigtwohill h Cnfd Mdn Mr S Jackson - F MISS OD (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 6yo Mares Mdn Mr S Jackson - 4th NEARLY A RUBY (IRE)
6yo B BR M (7)
JOLLY JAKE (NZ) – QUEEN'S DAWN (DAWN REVIEW)

4FUPP/

H =

O =

0

PPPPP/

SEPTEMBER WAY (IRE)
05 Mar 2000 Dromahane s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J A Sheehan - PU THE MIGHTY MOPPER (IRE)
26 Feb 2000 Kilworth s 6&7yo Mares Mdn J A Sheehan - PU SILVER SEED (IRE)
20 Feb 2000 Kildorrery s Adj Mdn J A Sheehan - PU GLACIAL VIEW (IRE)
13 Feb 2000 Knockanard h 6yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Sullivan - PU RUNAWAY LEADER (IRE)
09 Jan 2000 Aghabullogue 7yo+ Mares Mdn Ms A J Cronin - PU DENEISES BLOSSOM (IRE)
6yo B M (14)
MANDALUS – MISSILE MAGGIE (CRUISE MISSILE)

PPPPP/

H =

O =

0

2311F/

ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y Gain Final J G Sheehan - F INCH ROSE (IRE)
28 Feb 1999 Lismore s Wnr One J G Sheehan - 1st 10L DEAR EMPRESS (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 1st 15L FLEET DREAMS (IRE)
31 Jan 1999 Carrigtwohill h Cnfd Mdn J G Sheehan - 3rd MISS OD (IRE)
17 Jan 1999 Killeagh h 6yo Mares Mdn J G Sheehan - 2nd HILLY HOLLY (IRE)
6yo B M (7)
SUPREME LEADER – CLARISSA'S ROSE (LE MOSS)

2311F/

H =

O =

0

R5-PP4/

FLEET DREAMS (IRE)
25 Feb 2001 Killaloe y Mares Open N C Kelleher - 4th 29L MUCH BIRCH (IRE)
18 Feb 2001 Clonmel s Open N C Kelleher - PU GLENAHARY ROSE (IRE)
21 Jan 2001 Kilfeacle s Wnr Three N C Kelleher - PU WAP (IRE)
21 May 2000 Dromahane g Wnr One L J Archdeacon - 5th 10L POOR ECONOMICS (IRE)
01 May 2000 Dawstown g Wnr Two B O'Sullivan - ro SEAN'S MINSTREL (IRE)
6yo B M (-)
GLACIAL STORM (USA) – RURAL RAMBLE (IRE) (CAMDEN TOWN)

R5-PP4/

H =

O =

0

PP5P/P/

ALDER BLAZE (IRE)
18 Feb 2001 Knockanard y 6yo+ Mares Mdn D Murphy - PU CAITLIN MAVOURNEEN (IRE)
16 May 1999 Bartlemy g 4&5yo Mares Mdn T J Doyle - PU EURO GALE (IRE)
12 May 1999 Ballindenisk g 4yo+ Mares Mdn J O McGrath - 5th SOUTHERN SURVIVOR (IRE)
18 Apr 1999 Ballynoe y 5yo+ Mares Mdn E Gallagher - PU KIND WORD (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Cloyne g 5&6yo Mares Mdn P Cashman - PU ROUND TOWER LASS (IRE)
5yo B M (14)
GOOD THYNE (USA) – EIMERS PET (PADDY'S STREAM)

PP5P/P/

H =

O =

0

5P95P/

COOL IRON (IRE)
17 Nov 2002 Dromahane s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J D Dorgan - PU NO RELATION (IRE)
28 Oct 2002 Ballindenisk gs Open P Crowley - 5th 40L TELL ME SEE (IRE)
13 Oct 2002 Kinsale f Wnr Two P Crowley - 9th 63L CROWN INN (IRE)
26 May 2002 Dromahane h Mares Open P Cashman - PU YERVILLE'S DREAM (IRE)
12 May 2002 Ballindenisk g Open P Crowley - 5th 16L YERVILLE'S DREAM (IRE)
6yo CH M (7)
MISTER LORD (USA) – SMALL IRON (GENERAL IRONSIDE)

5P95P/

H =

O =

0

P8PPP/

DUSTY LADY (IRE)
30 May 2004 Clonakilty g 6yo+ Mares Mdn R O Harding 10-12/1 PU ARDKILLY QUEEN (IRE)
23 May 2004 Dromahane f Cnfd Mdn C J Sweeney 6-8/1 PU SHUIL MONTY (IRE)
16 May 2004 Bartlemy gf 6yo+ Mdn M J O'Connor 8-10/1 PU BOYACKASHA (IRE)
07 Mar 2004 Lemonfield g 7yo+ Mdn M J O'Connor 5-8/1 8th 69L ANDYS BRAT (IRE)
29 Feb 2004 Skibbereen g 5yo+ Mares Mdn B O'Sullivan 5-8/1 PU ALOTA BABY (IRE)
6yo CH M (301)
GOOD THYNE (USA) – TOUGH NAIL (HARD FOUGHT)

P8PPP/

H =

O =

0

PP-6PP/

KILGOERY LADY (IRE)
21 Mar 1999 Athenry s 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr D Quinn - PU LEADNOMORE (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Killaloe y 5&6yo Mares Mdn D Quinn - PU KISS ME SISTER (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn D Quinn - 6th ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
12 Apr 1998 Dromoland y 5yo+ Mares Mdn J V O'Brien - PU MARCONTESS (IRE)
05 Apr 1998 Kilmallock s 5yo+ Mares Mdn J V O'Brien - PU RING HARRY (IRE)
6yo B M (301)
OVER THE RIVER (FR) – COOLREAGH PRINCESS (RAISE YOU TEN)

PP-6PP/

H =

O =

0

755P1/

RELUCTANT SCHOLAR (IRE)
02 May 1999 Dromahane g 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr M Fitzgerald - 1st hd THATSTHESHOT (IRE)
11 Apr 1999 Kilmallock gs 5yo+ Mares Mdn Mr M Fitzgerald - PU GLENGOLDEN (IRE)
28 Mar 1999 Liscarroll gy 6yo+ Mares Mdn Mr M Fitzgerald - 5th INNISHFEA (IRE)
21 Feb 1999 Kildorrery sh 5&6yo Mares Mdn M Fitzgerald - 5th LEON GARCIA (IRE)
07 Feb 1999 Tallow g 5&6yo Mares Mdn M Fitzgerald - 7th ROSE OF AVONDALE (IRE)
6yo CH M (371)
BUCKSKIN (FR) – EMMAGREEN (GREEN SHOON)

755P1/

H =

O =

P2P.ie Membership